3737 objekt hittade, visar sidan 135 av 187

Restförsäljning Auktion 373

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

2711 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2712 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2713L France Mostly stämplad collection 1849–2005 in three Schaubek albums with stamp mounts. Modern period sparsely filled. Also several other albums, and small boxes with duplicates. Also a stockbook with some postfrisk Swedish stamps. Mostly fine quality Approx. 17 kg. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) Mest stämplad 1000 2300
2714P France postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation classic–1980s, on 70 visir cards. Majority commemoratives etc. High value. (Utrop ca €75 / $83) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800 800
2715 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
2716 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2717 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2718 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2719 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2720 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
Klicka för foto 2721P France ostämplad/stämplad lot with 21 classic/older stamps on a stock card, e.g. Mi 3 used. The entire lot is presented at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca €65 / $73) ostämplad/stämplad 700 700
2722A France Used. Large stockbook with more than 2000 stamps classic–2004 in mostly fine quality. Many sets, and many with very fine cancellations. (Utrop ca €65 / $73) stämplad 700 700
2723 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2724 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2725 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2726 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2727A France Mostly stämplad 1853–1982 in DAVO album without stamp mounts. Mostly good quality (400) (Utrop ca €56 / $62) Mest stämplad 600 600
2728A France postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1920–1982 in album with stamp mounts. Includes the high denomination Air mail stamps, and some mini sheets. Fine quality (>500) (Utrop ca €56 / $62) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600 600
2729 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2730 Överflyttad till kommande auktion