11328 objekt hittade, visar sidan 132 av 567

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

5662 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
5663A U.S.A. postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection of hundreds of mint and used stamps in a well-filled Yvert album, incl. imperf 3c, 1857 3c unused, 1861 to 24c, 1869 12c, etc, interesting range of precancels, useful back of book incl. postage dues, State Department $5 black and green, etc. (Utrop ca €190 / $210) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 2000 2000
5664 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
5665EB U.S.A. postfrisk. Coll/accumulation mostly 1990-97 in e.g. two Leuchtturm albums. Face value ca $420.-. (Utrop ca €140 / $160) postfrisk 1500 1500
5666 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
5667SC U.S.A. Mostly stämplad accumulation Classics-modern. Two visir albums with e.g. quite many classics incl an apparently reperf 90 c Lincoln and some other somewhat better stamps, also a cover album with some older, a collection US Presidents stamps issues by other countries and some loose stamps, low reserve. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) Mest stämplad 1000 1000
5668 Utgår
5669A U.S.A. postfrisk. Lot mostly modern stamps incl. e.g. booklets and Comm. mint sets 1991-92 etc. Face value approx. $260.-. (Utrop ca €75 / $83) postfrisk 800 850
5670 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
5671 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
5672 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
5673DB U.S.A. Mostly stämplad Classics-modern. 4 reminder selections in 3 albums and a stockbook. Mostly good quality (2000) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) Mest stämplad 500 500
5674BC U.S.A. Mostly stämplad. Collection classic-2012 in six Leuchtturm binders with cassettes. Also binder with postfrisk England face value ca £82.-. Approx. 13 kg. (Utrop ca €47 / $52) Mest stämplad 500 500
5675 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
5676 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
5677 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
5678 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
Köp 5679BA U.S.A. Covers. Lot 500 stationery/covers 1890-1980ies. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300
5680P Uruguay ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation classic material on 4 visir leaves. (250) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) ostämplad/stämplad 500 800
Klicka för foto 5681 Vatican Michel 185-86 postfrisk, 1951 Decretum Gratiani SET (2). Signed Vespermann BPP. EUR 400 (Utrop ca €47 / $52) postfrisk 500 650