12684 objekt hittade, visar sidan 124 av 635

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

2464 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2465A France postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Nice collection in album 1849-1969 in mostly fine quality. Many classic stamps, high catalogue value. (1000+) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1200
2466A France Mostly stämplad. Two albums with classic - modern. Many stamps! (Utrop ca €93 / $100) Mest stämplad 1000 1000
2467A France Used collection 1870-1968 in two Leuchtturm albums with stamp mounts. With several better sets as famous Frenchmen. Mostly good quality (2000+) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) stämplad 500
2468A France Mostly ostämplad collection 1849-1979 in 2 Schaubek albums without stamp mounts. 2000 - 2500 stamps, many complete sets and some a bit better. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) Mest ostämplad 1000 1000
2469A France Mostly stämplad classic - 1980´s in two albums. Nothing expensive, but with many complete sets, some covers and booklets. Also back of the book material. (2000) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) Mest stämplad 1000 1200
2470 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2471 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2472 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2473 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2474 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2475 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2476A France ostämplad/stämplad collection 1853-1964 in album. Mostly fine quality (2000+) (Utrop ca €74 / $82) ostämplad/stämplad 800 800
(11 foton)
2477A France Mostly ostämplad collection 1849-1957 in home made album without stamp mounts. With several better sets. Mostly good quality (1000+) (Utrop ca €74 / $82) Mest ostämplad 800 900
2478SB France postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1890- in box. France and French colonies (former French colonies). More than 250 stock cards. Not explored, however quite a lot older colonial issues are observed. Somewhat mixed quality (1000s) (Utrop ca €65 / $71) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 700 1200
2479 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2480 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2481 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2482 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2483 Överflyttad till kommande auktion