13156 objekt hittade, visar sidan 109 av 658

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 2200A Switzerland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Quite extensive collection Pro Juventute and Patria 1913–98 incl some souvenir sheets. Also Air issues etc. (650) (Utrop ca €75 / $83) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800
Köp 2201EC Switzerland Used collection/accumulation 1970s–1990s in five stockbooks. Duplicates incl one book with Pro Juventute / Patria .Catalogue value € 3235 according to vendor. Low reserve. Mostly good quality (3000) (Utrop ca €75 / $83) stämplad 800
Köp 2202CE Switzerland Used accumulation 1870s–modern duplicates in ten stock books in box. (1000s) (Utrop ca €75 / $83) stämplad 800
Köp Klicka för foto 2203 Switzerland Used 1882–1917. All different, e.g. Mi 56, 62, 64, 73, 77, 94, 108, and 127-35. Mi € 772 (28) (Utrop ca €65 / $73) stämplad 700
2204P Switzerland postfrisk lot 1936–1963 on visir leaves. Twelve mini sheets/souvenir sheets. Excellent quality >1000 € (Utrop ca €65 / $73) postfrisk 700 900
Köp Klicka för foto 2205 Switzerland ostämplad 1862–1946. All different, e.g. Mi 28, 60, 108, 116, 233-34x, 254-55, 394, and telegraph 19. Mostly good quality Mi € 608 (33) (Utrop ca €56 / $62) ostämplad 600
Köp Klicka för foto 2206 Switzerland Used 1915–28. All different, e.g. Mi 127, 130-32, 143-44, 149-51, 153-55, 172-78, 188, 190x, and 228. Mi € 723 (29) (Utrop ca €56 / $62) stämplad 600
2207P Switzerland postfrisk/ostämplad. Almost complete Pro Juventute 1913–65, and complete Pro Patria 1938–65. Also four leaves with mixed issues. (Utrop ca €56 / $62) postfrisk/ostämplad 600
2208P Switzerland ostämplad lot. SITTING HELVETIA, small specialized lot incl shades mainly ostämplad but a few ostämplad utan gummi. Nice appearance incl better. The entire lot is presented at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca €56 / $62) ostämplad 600
Köp Klicka för foto 2209 Switzerland ostämplad 1862–1924. All different, e.g. Mi 28, 60, 108, 116, 135, 145, 153-55, 181, and 194-96. Mostly good quality Mi € 531 (32) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) ostämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 2210 Switzerland Used 1854–1882. All different, e.g. Mi 13 II-pair, 15-17 II, 25-26, 31, and 46. Mi € 515 (10) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 2211 Switzerland Used 1854–1906. All different, e.g. Mi 15-17 II, 56, 64, 68, 73, 77, and 83. Mi € 518 (19) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 2212 Switzerland Used 1928–41. All different, e.g. Mi 249, 258, 292-93, 296, 309-10, 324, 328-30v, and 394. Mi € 534 (32) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 2213 Switzerland Used 1928–51. All different, e.g. Mi 224, 362, 394, 434, 438, 548-49, 553, and 558-59. Mi € 535 (42) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 2214 Switzerland Used 1928–52. All different, e.g. Mi 224, 362, 394, 548-49, 553, 558-59, 564-65, and 573-74. Mi € 543 (43) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) stämplad 500
Köp 2215A Switzerland postfrisk/ostämplad. Album with mostly Mi 22, 29-30, some Mi 24, 32, and 34 incl many blocks of four. (290) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) postfrisk/ostämplad 500
Köp 2216A Switzerland Used. Collection with approx 600 blocks of four mostly 1957–1999. (Utrop ca €47 / $52) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 2217 Switzerland ostämplad 1881–1947. All different, e.g. Mi 57 ostämplad utan gummi, 61, 108, 129, 143-45, 181-82, 189-91, 233-34 ostämplad utan gummi, 254-55, Officials 19-27 ostämplad utan gummi, and 55-57. Mostly good quality Mi € 825 (40) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) ostämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 2218 Switzerland ostämplad. Souvenir sheets 10-12. Mi € 225 (Utrop ca €37 / $41) ostämplad 400
Köp 2219A Switzerland Mostly stämplad collection duplicates 1880s–1960s in stockbook. Mostly good quality (1000) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) Mest stämplad 400