3737 objekt hittade, visar sidan 106 av 187

Restförsäljning Auktion 373

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Klicka för foto 2131K Hong Kong Air mail cover 1937, First flight Cover Hong Kong-Manila Apr 29,1937, franked with Mi 103 and 106 II (Mi 100 €). Notes about the flight on the reverse side of the cover. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) på brev 100 200
2132P Indonesia postfrisk/ostämplad. Collection mainly 1940s. (280) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk/ostämplad 100 200
2133P Israel postfrisk 1948–60. All different, e.g. Mi 14, 18 half tab, 32 full tab, 37, 66, 67-68 full tabs, 73-76 full tabs, 79 full tab, and 154 full tab. Good quality Mi € 553 (33) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 150
2134P Israel Used 1948–52. All different, e.g. Mi 5A, 7, 16 half tab, 24 full tab, 30-31 both half tab, 39-40 both half tab, 58 half tab, and 66 half tab. Mostly good quality Mi € 513 (21) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) stämplad 100 110
2135P Israel postfrisk 1948–50. All different, e.g. Mi 6, 14, 16 full tab, 18 half tab, 28-29 both half tab, 28-29 kehrdruck, 28-29KZ, 33 half tab, and 37. Mostly good quality Mi € 511 (24) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 150
2136P Israel postfrisk 1949–52. All different, e.g. Mi 28-29 kehrdruck, 37 half tab, 57-58 full tabs, 61 half tab, 66, 72 full tab, 73-76 full tabs, and 78 full tab. Mostly good quality Mi € 501 (25) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 150
2137A Israel postfrisk collection 1952–1975 in stockbook. Most of the stamps with tabs. Also including some mini/souvenir sheets, and a few cancelled stamps. Fine quality (>300) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 150
Klicka för foto 2138 Italy Michel 40 ostämplad, 1879 King Umberto I 25 c blue. Somewhat uneven perforation. EUR 600 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) ostämplad 100 100
Klicka för foto 2139K Liechtenstein FDC, Mi 211-13 1943 Franz Joseph II SET (3). (Utrop ca €9 / $10) på brev 100 210
Klicka för foto 2140 Luxembourg Michel 10 used, 1859 Coat-of-Arms 37½ c green. EUR 250 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) stämplad 100 190
Klicka för foto 2141K Macau Air mail cover 1937, First Flight Cover with Pan American Airways from Macao to Hong Kong Apr 28, 1937. The cover franked with Mi 275, 276, and one copy each of Mi 296-299. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) på brev 100 150
Klicka för foto 2142K Macau Air mail cover 1937, First Flight Cover with clipper from Macao to Hong Kong Apr 28, 1937. The cover franked with Mi 278, one copy each of 294, 295, 299, and two copies of 296. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) på brev 100 150
Klicka för foto 2143 Monaco Michel 9 used, 1885 Charles III 1 fr black on yellow. EUR 300 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) stämplad 100 100
Klicka för foto 2144P Portugal Michel 622-29 postfrisk, 1941 Stamp Centenary souvenir sheet 3. EUR 160 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 200
Klicka för foto 2145K Suriname (NL) Air mail cover 1929, Registered letter sent from Paramaibo (Surinam) Sept 25, 1929, through Trinidad and New York to Ipswich (Great Britain). Arrival Oct 14. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) på brev 100 100
2146A Switzerland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1918–1990 in two stockbooks. Includes a lot of early Pro Patria and Pro Juventute. Mainly Switzerland, but also some Germany (from Reich to GFR/GDR) with horizontal pairs of posthorn stamps, and mini/souvenir sheets. Mostly good quality (>1000) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 100 550
2147L Philatelic literature Sweden Books, booklets and other volumes from Sweden, and rest of the world about stamps, postal history, and postcards etc in large removal box. Most be picked up. Approx 30 kg. (48) Approx. 30 kg. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 100
2148P Philatelic literature EUROPE Catalogues Michel Europa 1910, and Michel Europa 1923 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 100
Klicka för foto 2149 Coins Sweden Gustav V SMF 7b 2 kronor 1910 01 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 01 100 180
Klicka för foto 2150 Coins Sweden Gustav V SMF 11 2 kronor 1915 1+/01 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 1+/01 100 180