13156 objekt hittade, visar sidan 105 av 658

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 2120A Russia Soviet Union postfrisk collection in stockbook. Mostly 1980–90 sets, and souvenir sheets. (Utrop ca €47 / $52) postfrisk 500
Köp 2121A Russia Soviet Union FDC 1989–91 in album. (Approx 160) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) på brev 400
2122P Saint Pierre and Miquelon postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection classic–1968 on leaves. (125) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 579
2123P Saint Vincent ostämplad/stämplad collection 1856–1923 on leaves. Several better issues, high value. (80) (Utrop ca €140 / $160) ostämplad/stämplad 1500
2124P Saint Vincent ostämplad/stämplad collection 1871–1921 on leaves. Some better issues. (67) (Utrop ca €75 / $83) ostämplad/stämplad 800
2125P Samoa ostämplad utan gummi collection 1877–1935 on leaves. (75) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) ostämplad utan gummi 500 500
Köp Klicka för foto 2126P San Marino Michel 315-17 postfrisk, BL 4A+4B. EUR 300 (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk 300
Köp 2127A San Marino postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1890–1984 in two albums. A good representation of Air Mail sets, Postage Dues, and parcel post. Quite a lot of the material in duplicate or multiplicate. Mostly fine quality (>500) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500
2128P Sarawak ostämplad/stämplad collection 1869–1934 on leaves. (67) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
2129A Senegal postfrisk. Very fine collection 1960–78 in Leuchtturm album. Mi approx 420 Euro. (215) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk 300 500
Köp 2130A Serbia ostämplad/stämplad collection 1880s–1920s in stockbook. Duplicates. Also Montenegro. Mostly good quality. (500) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) ostämplad/stämplad 300
2131P Seychelles (GB) ostämplad/stämplad collection 1890–1935 on leaves. (75) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) ostämplad/stämplad 500
2132P Sierra Leone ostämplad/stämplad collection 1883–1935 on leaves. (140) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1000
2133P South Africa postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1913–80 on Visir leaves incl almost 100 pairs. Mostly postfrisk after 1959 incl many sets, and some souvenir sheets etc. (400) (Utrop ca €56 / $62) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600 1100
Köp Klicka för foto 2134P South Africa Cover lot 1915–1935. Twelve covers, and parcel slips etc, mostly related to the Botanical Garden at the University of Uppsala. One of the items has been subject to censor check. One of the items is a not used postal stationery from South West Africa for registration. Mixed quality (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300
Köp Klicka för foto 2135K South Vietnam Mi 101, etc cover, Three covers sent to Sweden 1955 franked with some scarce stamps. Cancelled Saigon. Very interesting. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) på brev 400
2136 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
Köp 2137A Spain postfrisk/ostämplad collection mostly 1950s–1970s in two stockbooks incl duplicates. Good quality (1000) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) postfrisk/ostämplad 400
2138A Spain postfrisk/stämplad. Accumulation mainly classic material on 23 visir leaves. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) postfrisk/stämplad 400
Köp 2139A Spain Used collection 1902–62 in fine album without stamp mounts. (500) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400