12684 objekt hittade, visar sidan 101 av 635

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 2004SH ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Remainder lot of world material including some Swedish covers and more. Approx. 10 kg. (Utrop ca €46 / $52) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500
2005P ALL WORLD postfrisk collection modern. Full sheets Commonwealth - 25th Anniversary of the Coronation (19), sheets and souvenir sheets USA etc. Mostly fine quality (Utrop ca €37 / $41) postfrisk 400 650
Köp 2006A ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation old-modern in three albums. Mostly Spain but also e.g. Italy, USA and some Germany etc. (2000) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 400
2007 Utgår
Köp 2008CB ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Mid-size box well-filled with material on albums and leaves, e.g. Eastern Europe and Asia. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 400
2009SF ALL WORLD Mixed collection/accumulation. Bargain box with e.g. albums, covers and some picture postcards. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400 400
2010P ALL WORLD Mostly postfrisk accumulation on visir leaves. with stamps from e.g. Finland, Isle of Man and Asia. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) Mest postfrisk 300 320
Köp 2011A ALL WORLD postfrisk/stämplad. Used collection Russia more than 1000 different 1964-72 and coll. WWF 1983-88 postfrisk stamps+ FDC´s in special album with cassette. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk/stämplad 300
2012 Utgår
2013A ALL WORLD ostämplad/stämplad collection classics–modern in two stockbooks. Duplicates, e.g. much Nicaragua incl. CTO. Mostly good quality (2000) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) ostämplad/stämplad 300 300
2014A ALL WORLD ostämplad/stämplad. Old Liechtenstein album classic material to 1890ies. Mainly Scandinavia and Sweden 4skill - Oscar. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) ostämplad/stämplad 300 300
Köp 2015A ALL WORLD postfrisk. Album with e.g. Egypt, Tunisia, DDR and some Austria etc. incl. many sets and souvenir sheets. (800) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk 300
Köp 2016A ALL WORLD postfrisk/stämplad accumulation. Sheets and part sheets from different countries, incl Scandinavia, Germany, USA and South America. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk/stämplad 300
2017L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation in banana box. Mixed on stock cards, mostly Scandinavia incl FDC´s, Sweden duplicates stämplad in envelopes, . (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 300 300
Köp 2018A ALL WORLD Booklets. Binder with 33 booklets 1983-2005 incl. e.g. Argentina, China, Israel, Italy, Spain and Switzerland. (Utrop ca €46 / $52) postfrisk 500
2019MG ALL WORLD Cancellations. RAILWAY. Over 400 covers, all cancelled PKP, 1920-60ies + 150 money orders 1971. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) stämplad 300 300
Köp 2020L ALL WORLD Covers. Box with about 180 covers mainly Commonwealth old-modern incl. many sent abroad. Also ca 100 FDC´s France 1980´s. (Utrop ca €65 / $72) på brev 700
Köp 2021L ALL WORLD Covers. Box covers 1950-80ies, mostly with Red Cross stamps. (300) (Utrop ca €65 / $72) på brev 700
Köp 2022SH ALL WORLD Cover accumulation 1920s–modern in box. Covers, cards and FDC´s. (many 100) (Utrop ca €65 / $72) på brev 700
2023L ALL WORLD Covers. 17 binders+ bundle with FDC´s and covers etc. old-modern incl. several Scnadinavia etc. Approx. 27 kg. (Utrop ca €65 / $72) på brev 700 700