14221 objekt hittade, visar sidan 98 av 712

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1971 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1972 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1973 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1974A Finland Used collection 1860–1969 in Leuchtturm album. Mostly good quality (900) (Utrop ca €140 / $160) stämplad 1500 1500
1975A Finland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1856-1991 in DAVO album with stamp mounts. Starts with #2 (seems to be unused but is soiled), includes a number of rouletted stamps incl #10, good representation of Red Cross issues (30s and 40s) and much more. Almost complete from 1931. Fine quality (>1000) (Utrop ca €140 / $160) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1500 1500
1976A Finland postfrisk/ostämplad. With few exceptions complete collection 1917–99 in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts incl several Lion types, F165ostämplad, booklets, souvenir sheets, Parcel stamps, and some Occupied areas etc. (1300) (Utrop ca €140 / $160) postfrisk/ostämplad 1500 2600
1977 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1978 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1979A Finland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1856–1972 in Leuchtturm album with cassette incl e.g. F 2 (small def). Almost complete after 1929 incl F 165postfrisk. Sometimes parallell postfrisk and used. (Utrop ca €94 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1500
1980P Finland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1860s–1910s on leaves. Somewhat mixed quality (56) (Utrop ca €75 / $84) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800 1200
1981 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1982 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1983 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1984A Finland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1866–1983 in two albums with stamp mounts. postfrisk from 1974. Somewhat mixed quality (>500) (Utrop ca €66 / $74) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 700 700
1985 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1986 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1987 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1988A Finland Used collection 1860–1975 in visir album. Includes 22 Coat-of-Arms m/60- m/66, Russian types with and without circles, and a lot more. Somewhat mixed quality (>500) (Utrop ca €57 / $63) stämplad 600 1100
1989 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1990P Finland postfrisk/stämplad. Six pages with many better issues, e.g. 14 m/60, commemoratives, and charity issues etc. Mixed quality. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/stämplad 500 650