14221 objekt hittade, visar sidan 95 av 712

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1911A Iceland Used collection 1973–2002 in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. Many better issues e.g. F 1-4, 7, 22 aur values, complete sets Christian IX, Two kings, Sigurdsson, Frederik VIII Christian X, and many officials etc. Complete from 1944. (Utrop ca €570 / $630) stämplad 6000 7600
1912A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad. Mainly postfrisk stock with 1000s of stamps 1873–2000s in two Visir binders incl many better ones, several sets, blocks of four, and souvenir sheets etc. High value. (Utrop ca €330 / $370) postfrisk/ostämplad 3500 3900
Köp 1913RA Iceland Mostly stämplad. Duplicate stock with 1000s of stamps 1876–2012 in six binders incl many Aur and I Gildi issues, and Official stamps etc. Also binder with mostly ostämplad stamps. High value. (Utrop ca €330 / $370) Mest stämplad 3500
(11 foton)
1914P Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1876–1962 on leaves. 22 aur values. Christian IX cpl except 5kr, Two kings complete except 5 kr, Sigurdsson complete, Frederik complete except 5 kr, Christian X complete, and Zeppelin 1931 complete ostämplad. Almost complete 1931–62. Several officials etc. (Utrop ca €280 / $320) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 3000
1915A Iceland Used collection 1876-1990 in two albums. From 1947 to 1970 well filled. Some older issues in duplicate. Mostly fine quality (>500) (Utrop ca €190 / $210) stämplad 2000 2000
1916 Iceland ostämplad. Small lot with better issues - F 4-7, 14, 23, 43, 75, 90, 184, 187, 255, 273, Tj 63-68, Tj 72, and Tj 3. Very high value. (20) (Utrop ca €140 / $160) ostämplad 1500
1917A Iceland postfrisk collection 1902–1999 in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. Almost complete from 1949. Fine quality (>400) (Utrop ca €140 / $160) postfrisk 1500 1600
Köp 1918A Iceland ostämplad/stämplad collection 1876–1990 in DAVO album. Better issues e.g. 16 aur values, Christian IX (not 5 kr), Two kings (not 5 kr), Sigurdson, Frederik VIII (not 5 kr), and Christian X complete etc. High value. (Utrop ca €140 / $160) ostämplad/stämplad 1500
Köp 1919A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation Aur values–1960s in visir album. Good range incl many medium priced stamps and sets. Facit value SEK 31000 acc to vendor. Mostly fine quality (1500) (Utrop ca €110 / $130) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1200
Köp 1920A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1930–86 in KABE album with stamp mounts. Several better issues e.g 10 kr Parliament, Air mail complete 1930, Viking complete, NY 1939 complete, Sigurdsson 1944, and 10 kr Hekla 1948 etc. Good value. (Utrop ca €110 / $130) postfrisk/ostämplad 1200
(13 foton)
1921A Iceland Mostly postfrisk accumulation Aur values–1980s in visir album. E.g. some better ostämplad/stämplad King stamps, later postfrisk sets incl e.g. Hafstein (three), some s/s, and officials etc. Also many blocks of four. Fine quality (1000-1200) (Utrop ca €110 / $130) Mest postfrisk 1200
1922A Iceland ostämplad/stämplad. Approx 60 stamps 1873–1902 incl many Skilling issues (mixed quality), better Aur-values, F 44 (two) used etc. (Utrop ca €110 / $130) ostämplad/stämplad 1200 1300
Köp Klicka för foto 1923A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1873–2007 in two albums incl better stamps. Mostly fine quality (Utrop ca €110 / $130) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1200
1924P Iceland ostämplad/stämplad collection 1873–1940s on nine visir leaves. E.g. 8 sk ostämplad utan gummi, 19 aur values, 90 used, 103ostämplad, Sigurdsson complete, and many better. (Utrop ca €94 / $110) ostämplad/stämplad 1000
Köp 1925A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1900–1990s in stockbook and on visir leaves. Incl duplicates and a few souvenir sheets. Favourable. Mostly good quality (Utrop ca €94 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad 1000
1926A Iceland Used collection 1900–1987 in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. E.g. souvenir sheet one. Incl leaves until 1998. Mostly good quality (600) (Utrop ca €94 / $110) stämplad 1000 1000
1927A Iceland postfrisk collection 1982–2012 in SAFE album with stamp mounts. Almost complete. (Utrop ca €94 / $110) postfrisk 1000 1900
Köp 1928A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1902–1994 in Schaubek album with stamp mounts. Incl. several souvenir sheets. Mostly mnh from 1949. Mostly good quality (600) (Utrop ca €94 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000
Köp 1929A Iceland postfrisk. Two binders with sheets and units 1973–83 incl e.g. 95 sets CEPT-77, and 54 sets CEPT-79 etc. F 2019 approx 21000. (Utrop ca €94 / $110) postfrisk 1000
Köp 1930A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1925–75 in two binders incl e.g. F 168-72ostämplad, F 188 in postfrisk strip of three, F 189-91 used, and many blocks of four etc. (Utrop ca €94 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000