14221 objekt hittade, visar sidan 90 av 712

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Klicka för foto 1811 The Faroes Facit 1 or Scott 88a or AFA 1B used, 1919 Wavy-line bisected diagonally 4 øre together with Danish 5 øre. Both with cancellation THORSHAVN 9.1.19 -2 E. (Utrop ca €75 / $84) stämplad 800 800
Klicka för foto 1812 The Faroes Facit 3 or Scott 1 or AFA 1 used, 1919 Surcharge on Christian X 2 øre / 5 øre green in strong colour, cancelled Thorshavn 20.1.19. (Utrop ca €57 / $63) stämplad 600 1100
Klicka för foto 1813K The Faroes Facit 3 or Scott 1 or AFA 1 cover, 1919 Surcharge on Christian X 2 øre / 5 øre green together with 5 øre on local cover cancelled THORSHAVN 22.1.19. Also small marks Passet. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) på brev 500 500
Köp 1814A The Faroes postfrisk. Accumulation mostly in blocks of four 1980s–2013. Face value approx 13700 DKK. (Utrop ca €75 / $84) postfrisk 800
Köp 1815BA The Faroes postfrisk. Accumulation year sets 1977–2006. Approx. 13 kg. DKK 11000 (Utrop ca €75 / $84) postfrisk 800
1816RA The Faroes postfrisk. Large accumulation in five albums. Complete collection 1975–2004 in Leuchtturm album. Collection 1975–99. Collection blocks of four with marginal numbers 1977–89. Lot souvenir sheets, blocks of four with marginal numbers 1975–92, complete collection 1975–2003, and booklets. High face value. Approx. 12 kg. (Utrop ca €75 / $84) postfrisk 800 800
1817P The Faroes Pieces accumulation 1941–42. Danish stamps with cancellations from the Faroe Islands. (Approx 150) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) brevstycke 500 500
Köp 1818A The Faroes postfrisk collection/accumulation 1976– in visir album. Includes also blocks of four with, and without corner margins, booklets, complete stamp sheet, FDCs, and a set Thule. Also a small stockbook added. Excellent quality (>700) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk 500
1819CE The Faroes postfrisk collection 1975–98 in six visir albums. Year sets complete 1977–98, 25 full Christmas sheetspostfrisk, collection 1975–84, and Stockbook mixed postfrisk/used. Approx. 19 kg. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk 500 500
Köp 1820BA The Faroes postfrisk collection 1975–2003 in two albums incl. blocks of four + some loose stamps, FDC´s, etc.. Fine quality (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk 500
1821P The Faroes postfrisk/stämplad. Leaves with mostly postfrisk duplicates 1940–90s. E.g. two copies F 5-6 used, and some Slesvig etc. (6-700) (Utrop ca €28 / $32) postfrisk/stämplad 300 300
Köp 1822A The Faroes Year sets. 30 different year sets 1975/76–2007. F 9360. (Utrop ca €75 / $84) postfrisk 800
Köp 1823A The Faroes Year sets. 36 year sets 1975/76–2006 (23 different). F 8150. (Utrop ca €66 / $74) postfrisk 700
Köp 1824A The Faroes Postcards. Large accumulation booklets, full sheets and blocks of four. Face value 14000 DKK. (Utrop ca €66 / $74) på brev 700
Klicka för foto 1825 Greenland Facit Parcel P3 or AFA 3 used, 1905 Thiele I 10 øre blue. Cross cancellation "Administrationerne for kolonierne i Grönland". Thin spot. F 5500 (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1826 Greenland Facit Parcel P3 II ostämplad, 1910 Thiele II 10 øre. F 7500 (Utrop ca €94 / $110) ostämplad 1000
Köp 1827 Greenland Facit Pb II used, 15 öre violet, second print., part of oval sideways pmk. Superb quality. (Utrop ca €38 / $42) stämplad 400
1828 Greenland Facit P4 used, Pair 1öre olive green. Superb quality.. Very fine pmk GRÖNLANDS STYRELSE. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) stämplad 300 300
Köp 1829 Greenland Facit P4 I B used, 1 öre. Superb quality., cut on left side. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) stämplad 300
1830 Greenland Facit P5 IC1 postfrisk, 2 öre yellow. Light stain at front. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) postfrisk 300 300