14221 objekt hittade, visar sidan 88 av 712

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 1771A Denmark Mostly stämplad. Collection classic–2005 incl e.g. some Skilling values, and a few pairs with advertisement etc. (1500) (Utrop ca €57 / $63) Mest stämplad 600
Köp Klicka för foto 1772 Denmark Used 1851–1905. All different, e.g. F 2-3, 5, 11-12, and 20-21. Mostly good quality F 5060 (14) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1773 Denmark Used 1870–1905. All different, e.g. F 20, 23, 30, 36-37, 44, 47-48, and 50. Mostly good quality F 5220 (11) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1774 Denmark Used 1870–1917. All different, e.g. F 23, 37, 44, 50, 52, 67-68, and 85. Mostly good quality F 5100 (15) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1775 Denmark Used 1882–1928. All different, e.g. F 52, 67-68, 119 block of four FDC, 122, 130, and 144. Mostly good quality F 5035 (22) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1776 Denmark Used 1871–1927. Back of the book, all different, e.g. Tj2, 6, 9, 18, 20, 23, L1-9, L14, PF2-3, PF6-7, and PF23-25. Mostly good quality F 5110 (35) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1777 Denmark Used 1875–1927. Back of the book, all different, e.g. Tj9, PF2-3, PF6, PF23-25, TI7, TI9-10, and Slesvig 1-14. Mostly good quality F 5010 (44) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1778 Denmark ostämplad 1855–1918. All different, e.g. F 2, 30, 38-45, 47-49, 53, 123, 124-30, 144, 168-69, and 178. Mostly good quality F 4990 (32) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) ostämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1779 Denmark ostämplad 1904–33. All different, e.g. F 47-49, 123, 124-30, 168-69, 191, 199-200, 201-12, 213-15, 231, and SX1. Mostly good quality F 5190 (40) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) ostämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1780 Denmark ostämplad 1913–28. All different, e.g. Mi 141, 144-45, 153, and 161-62. Mostly good quality F SEK 2500 (13) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) ostämplad 500
1781P Denmark Mostly stämplad collection 1851–1935 on leaves. Includes one F 2 with numeral cancellation "11" (Cappeln), one F 2 with numeral cancellation "71" (Sönderborg), a vertical pair of F 4, and a lot more. Mostly fine quality (>100) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) Mest stämplad 500 950
1782A Denmark Used collection 1854–1990 in visir album. Starts with eight skilling stamps. Favourable reserve. Somewhat mixed quality (>500) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500 500
Köp 1783A Denmark postfrisk/stämplad collection 1890s–1990s in stockbook. Duplicates incl Greenland, and Faroe Islands. Mostly good quality (1200) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/stämplad 500
Köp 1784A Denmark Mostly postfrisk collection approx 1930–79 in stockbook incl some Greenland. Fine quality (Utrop ca €47 / $53) Mest postfrisk 500
1785A Denmark postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection in album. Unused collection Denmark 1870s–1960s incl Greenland 1938–1963 and other areas (300). Also duplicates Denmark used, and Greenland used/postfrisk in two stockbooks (1500). Mostly good quality (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
1786A Denmark Used collection approx 1900–2000 in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. Half–full with stamps. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500 500
1787A Denmark Used collection/accumulation 1851–1985 in large stockbook. Starts with approx 30 skilling stamps, many however narrowly cut. To a great extent a stock material, however some better cancellations are observed. Also including a few pre-philatelic letters. Mixed quality (>1000) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500 500
Köp 1788A Denmark Mostly postfrisk. Collection 1933–52 in Leuchtturm album incl e.g. F 231, 256-66postfrisk, Postafaerge, some full sheets Greenland, and Faroe Islands etc. (200) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) Mest postfrisk 500
Köp 1789A Denmark Used collection 1853–1976 in KABE album. In the beginning somewhat mixed quality, later fine (500) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500
Köp 1790A Denmark postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1875–1987 in Leuchtturm album. Also including some Greenland, Faroe Islands, and Åland Islands. Somewhat mixed quality (>600) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500