14221 objekt hittade, visar sidan 83 av 712

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1671P Norway ostämplad/stämplad. Two collections 1856–1950s. E.g. 40 skilling values, several posthorns, F87-89ostämplad, 151-57ostämplad, 198-201ostämplad, 264, and 265ostämplad. Mixed quality (Utrop ca €140 / $160) ostämplad/stämplad 1500 1500
1672A Norway postfrisk collection 1946–2004 in Schaubek album with stamp mounts. Almost complete. (Empty leaves 2005–12). High face value. (Utrop ca €110 / $130) postfrisk 1200 1200
1673FB Norway postfrisk. Lot mostly 1970s–2000 incl some booklets etc. Face value approx 5100 NOK. (Utrop ca €110 / $130) postfrisk 1200 1200
1674 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1675P Norway postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1856–1950s on leaves. Many better issues e.g. 20 skilding values, postfrisk F 96-99, 115, 123-25, 158a (five), 177-80, 198-201, 234, 236, 264, and 265 etc. High value, mainly postfrisk. (Utrop ca €94 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1300
1676A Norway Used collection 1856–1998 in visir album. Starts with 14 skilling stamps. Partly rather well-filled. Mostly good quality (>1000) (Utrop ca €94 / $110) stämplad 1000 1000
1677A Norway postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1863–1979 in album with stamp mounts. Starts with a couple of skillings. Good representation of overprints, officials, "V" issues, all Nordkap issues, and much more. F 54 with certificate (Moldenhauer). Low reserve. Fine quality (>500) (Utrop ca €94 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad 1000 2900
1678RA Norway postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1855–1999 in box. Two albums with mostly postfrisk material, one stockbook with used stamps, and one album with covers/letters/postcards. Please inspect. Low reserve. Mostly fine quality (>1500) (Utrop ca €94 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 2400
1679 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1680 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1681 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1682 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1683 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1684A Norway postfrisk. Collection 2009–2016. Facit approx 7200. (200) (Utrop ca €66 / $74) postfrisk 700 700
1685SG Norway Mostly stämplad. Accumulation with 1000s of stamps classic–1970s in album, on leaves, and in envelopes incl some cancellations etc. (Utrop ca €66 / $74) Mest stämplad 700 700
1686P Norway Used collection 1855–1960 in album. Includes seven "skilling stamps". Somewhat mixed quality (>300) (Utrop ca €57 / $63) stämplad 600 600
Klicka för foto 1687K Norway postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad lot 1856–1957 on stock cards. Includes nine skilling denominations, among them two 8 skilling with superb cancellations. Additionally Nordkap series, and some more. Fine quality (27) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 700
1688 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1689P Norway postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1880– on visir leaves. Local mail stamps from 23 cities in Norway. Also blocks of four, and sheets. Five visir leaves. Somewhat mixed quality (>200) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 1000
1690A Norway Mostly stämplad collection/accumulation duplicates 1860s–1980s in one stockbook, and a few stock leaves. Also a collection 1991–2006 in Lechtturm album. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) Mest stämplad 500 600