14221 objekt hittade, visar sidan 82 av 712

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Klicka för foto 1651 Norway Facit 77 or NK 77 postfrisk, 1899 Posthorn in Roman 10 øre carmine perf 14½ × 13½. Pair - number 71 and 72 in sheet. Left margin with small part of red. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) postfrisk 300 360
Klicka för foto 1652 Norway Facit 79 or NK 79X postfrisk, 1899 Posthorn in Roman 20 øre ultramarine, perf 14½ × 13½. Pair with right margin, number 89 and 90 from sheet. Left margin, number on margin. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk 500 800
1653 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
Klicka för foto 1654 Norway Facit 126-29 or NK 126-29 postfrisk, 1922 Lion type I SET (4). F 1600 (Utrop ca €38 / $42) postfrisk 400 410
Klicka för foto 1655K Norway Facit 181–83 cover, 1930 The North Cape I SET (3) on beautiful registered cover sent from OSLO ELISENBERG 1.VIII.30 to Germany. Arrival pmk BERLIN N 3.8.30. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) på brev 300 350
Klicka för foto 1656 Norway Facit 181-83 or NK 181-83 postfrisk, 1930 The North Cape I SET (3). F 2000 (Utrop ca €38 / $42) postfrisk 400 450
1657 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
Klicka för foto 1658K Norway 1918, Two covers from Bank of Norway to the Swedisdh National Bank. Both have comprised with banknotes in the covers according to notifications on the front side of the covers. Both covers with seals on the rear side. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) på brev 300 300
1659 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
1660 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
1661 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1662 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1663A Norway Mostly stämplad. Well-filled collection 1855–2012 in two Leuchtturm albums with cassettes. Containing all Skilling values + duplicates, nice Posthorn incl F 41, 87-89, 151-57, and complete North Cape etc. postfrisk after 2006 + also year set 2016. Mostly fine quality. (Utrop ca €380 / $420) Mest stämplad 4000 4400
1664 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1665A Norway postfrisk collection 1910–2002 in stockbook. Almost complete. (excl F 142, 181-83, and 277). Low reserve. (Utrop ca €240 / $260) postfrisk 2500 3400
1666P Norway postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1855–1960s on four leaves. Many better issues e.g. 44 skilling values, F 34-36 used, 189postfrisk, 264postfrisk (two), 265 on paper, 459postfrisk, and two sets Norwex 1955 postfrisk etc. Mixed quality (Utrop ca €190 / $210) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 2000 2800
1667 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1668 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1669A Norway postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1855–1994 in Schaubek album. Incl. official and postage dues. Mostly good quality (1200) (Utrop ca €190 / $210) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 2000 2000
1670P Norway Mostly stämplad. Collection 1856–1948 on leaves incl many Skilling values, Posthorn, F 87-92 and 265 used, F 151-57 and North Cape I complete ostämplad, and Official stamps etc. Earliest part with mixed quality. (420) (Utrop ca €170 / $190) Mest stämplad 1800 1800