14221 objekt hittade, visar sidan 153 av 712

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

3071K Great Britain Used. 18 stock cards with mostly old stamps, and several high values. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500 1000
3072 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3073A Great Britain postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1841–1940 in stockbook. Mostly definitives. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
3074A Great Britain postfrisk/stämplad collection. Used duplicates 1840s–1940s in Visir album, incl many 1 p Victoria (700). Also postfrisk stamps 1970s–1980s in a stockbook incl some Ireland, and other areas (300). Favourable reserve. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/stämplad 500 500
3075A Great Britain ostämplad/stämplad collection 1841–1953 in Leuchtturm album. Mostly before 1900. Somewhat mixed quality (>150) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) ostämplad/stämplad 500 600
3076 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
Köp Klicka för foto 3077 Great Britain Used 1887–1934. All different, e.g. Mi 95, 97, 101, 112-13, 115, 141-42 III, 155y, and 186. Mostly good quality Mi € 608 (25) (Utrop ca €38 / $42) stämplad 400
3078 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3079 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3080A Great Britain postfrisk/stämplad collection 1952–78 in Lindner album with stamp mounts. Both stämplad and postfrisk. Fine quality (Utrop ca €28 / $32) postfrisk/stämplad 300 300
3081 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3082 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3083 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3084A Great Britain Isle of Man postfrisk. Almost complete collection 1973–85 in DAVO album + album with sheets 1979–2008 (some 2010–11), face value approx £ 300. Also minor used collection 1973–85. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) postfrisk 300 300
3085A Great Britain Channel Islands postfrisk collection 1964 (regionals)–1998 in three Leuchturm albums with stamp mounts. Basically COMPLETE from Guernsey, Jersy, and Isle Of Man, missing only both better due sets, Jersey 1969, Jersey 1970 perf varieties, and a few more sets. Fine quality (Utrop ca €140 / $160) postfrisk 1500 1500
3086 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
3087A Greece postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Coll/accumulation 1861–1994 in two albums incl e.g. approx 150 large Hermes heads. Mainly postfrisk after 1960. Mostly fine quality. (2000) (Utrop ca €140 / $160) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1500 1500
Köp 3088A Greece ostämplad/stämplad collection Hermes–about 2000 in well-filled stockbook. E.g. some better early and 1950s. Also some back of the book material, and some Crete. Mostly fine quality (>1300) (Utrop ca €110 / $130) ostämplad/stämplad 1200
(12 foton)
3089P Greece postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection Mainly 1930s on leaves. Very interesting diverse to an extent a study collection with many varieties (and also ordinary stamps), e.g. shades, plate flaws, and perf varieties etc. Also better stamps. Indeed interesting to the specialist, please inspect! Please see scans at www.philea.se. Fine quality (300-400) (Utrop ca €94 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1000
3090A Greece Mostly postfrisk. Almost complete collection 1946–78 in Leuchtturm album with slipcase incl e.g. Mi 615-17, 674-80, and 696-834 postfrisk etc. (840) (Utrop ca €57 / $63) Mest postfrisk 600 600