14221 objekt hittade, visar sidan 145 av 712

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

2911 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2912A Germany Saargebiet postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1920–1929 in visir album. Type varieties on Germania overprint, blocks of four of Germania overprint, type varieties on overprint Saargebiet, and a lot more. Interesting material. Mostly fine quality (>200) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 1400
2913A Germany Danzig Used. Stockbook with nearly 700 stamps on and off paper incl better cancellations etc. (Utrop ca €190 / $210) stämplad 2000 2600
2914A Germany Danzig postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1920–39 in Leuchtturm album incl better sets like Mi 202-13ostämplad, Postage dues, Official stamps, and some Port Gdansk etc. (450) (Utrop ca €57 / $63) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600 1500
2915P Germany Bohemia and Moravia Mostly ostämplad collection 1939–45 on leaves. Almost complete. Mostly good quality (Approx 200) (Utrop ca €38 / $42) Mest ostämplad 400 400
2916P Germany General Government Mostly ostämplad collection 1939–44 on leaves. Nearly complete. Mostly good quality (Approx 200) (Utrop ca €38 / $42) Mest ostämplad 400 400
2917 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2918 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
Klicka för foto 2919K Germany Occupied areas Military mail 1944, Mi 10 A b II Isle of Rhodos, Agramer overprint on cover sent 12.12.44 to Leipzig. The stamp with upper margin. The letter has been subject to censor check. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) på brev 500 500
2920A Germany Occupied areas postfrisk/ostämplad. Collection General Gouvernement, Bohemia/moravia, Luxembourg, and Ostland etc, incl some better mini sheets, and covers/cards etc. (600) (Utrop ca €94 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad 1000 1000
2921 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2922 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
Klicka för foto 2923 Germany Local emissions Michel 1-3 ostämplad, Unna (Westfalen) 3 Pf-12 Pf. Complete set (3). EUR 190 (Utrop ca €28 / $32) ostämplad 300 300
Klicka för foto 2924 Germany Local emissions Michel 2 used, 1946 Mindelheim 42 Rpf, cancelled MINDELHEIM 25.2.46. Signed Zierer. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) stämplad 300 370
Klicka för foto 2925 Germany Local emissions Michel 2 I used, 1945 Eckartsberga 12 Pf type I on piece, cancelled 31.8.45. Signed Sturm. EUR 200 (Utrop ca €38 / $42) stämplad 400 400
Klicka för foto 2926 Germany War Propaganda Forgeries Michel 13 IIe + 13 IIf postfrisk, Both stamps with corner margins. Seems to be correct according to paper quality. EUR 800 (Utrop ca €66 / $74) postfrisk 700 3800
Klicka för foto 2927K Germany War Propaganda Forgeries Michel 42a ostämplad utan gummi, 1944 Forgery of General Petain 1.50 Fr dark brown-orange. Block of 10 + one genuine stamp. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) ostämplad utan gummi 300 600
2928 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
2929 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
(14 foton)
2930A Germany Soviet Zone postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Good range of stamps with many better with different perforations, and cancellations. Some forgeries, but much material. Also GDR up to 1953 with several better stamps. (Utrop ca €140 / $160) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1500 1500