14221 objekt hittade, visar sidan 115 av 712

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 2311BC ALL WORLD Used collection/accumulation. A lot to go through! (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500
2312L ALL WORLD Mixed. Two big boxes with 10000s of stamps old–modern, covers, cards, and Cinderella etc. Approx. 30 kg. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) 500 600
Köp 2313SI ALL WORLD Mixed. Removal box with 1000s of stamps, covers, cards, and some cinderella etc. Approx. 23 kg. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) 500
Köp 2314RC ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation old–modern incl binder with high face value USA, booklets England, Greece, Cyprus, and Sweden in Leuchtturm and DAVO album etc. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500
2315L ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. Removal box with 10000s of stamps old–modern from many countries. Approx. 10 kg. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) Mest stämplad 500 500
Köp 2316L ALL WORLD Used. Removal box with 10000s of stamps from many different countries. Approx. 16 kg. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500
2317CB ALL WORLD Used accumulation in removal box with stamps in albums, and in glassine envelopes. Approx. 13 kg. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500 700
2318L ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. Accumulation in big box, with old–modern stamps in albums, envelopes, glassine envelopes, and small boxes. To be sold in aid of Läkare utan Gränser (MSF). (Utrop ca €47 / $53) Mest stämplad 500 500
Köp 2319G ALL WORLD Used accumulation in two banana boxes with with thousands of duplicates in boxes, and envelopes. Approx. 15 kg. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500
Köp 2320BB ALL WORLD Used accumulation in removal box. Used stamps, and cut pieces etc. Approx. 13 kg. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500
2321L ALL WORLD Used accumulation in banana box with eleven albums, collections, and duplicates. Approx. 16 kg. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500 550
Köp 2322G ALL WORLD Used accumulation in box. E.g. approx 40 covers from France 1857–69, stockbooks with stamps from Spain, Switzerland, and Swedish kilowares from 1978 and 1979. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500
2323 Utgår
Köp 2324SF ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. Removal box with 10000s of stamps old–modern incl much Norway and Denmark etc. Approx. 15 kg. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) Mest stämplad 500
2325SI ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Removal box with 10000s of stamps from different countries old–modern. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
2326L ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. Removal box with 10000s of stamps old–modern incl e.g. Germany, and Scandinavia etc. Approx. 13 kg. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) Mest stämplad 500 700
Köp 2327L ALL WORLD Mixed. Removal box with 1000s of stamps old–modern, several Swedish covers, cards, and FDCs etc. Approx. 28 kg. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) 500
2328L ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. Removal box with 10000s of stamps old–modern. Mostly Europe. Approx. 13 kg. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) Mest stämplad 500 500
2329L ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. Removal box filled with stamps old–modern, e.g. three folders with postfrisk Scandinavian sheets and units. Approx. 16 kg. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) Mest stämplad 500 1700
2330L ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. Removal box with 10000s of stamps old–modern. E.g. Germany, and some postfrisk Scandinavia etc. Approx. 16 kg. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) Mest stämplad 500 500