14221 objekt hittade, visar sidan 96 av 712

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1931K Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Lot mostly 1902–37 incl e.g. Official 21aostämplad and 54postfrisk, varieties, and some units etc. (45) (Utrop ca €85 / $95) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 900 900
1932A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1896–1998 (some later) in two Leuchtturm albums with slip cases. Containing nice issues like F 63-75 and 79-81ostämplad, F 124-44 used etc. (Utrop ca €85 / $95) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 900 1200
1933A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1902–1995 in visir album. Mostly postfrisk. Most of the material older than 1955. Excellent quality (>300) (Utrop ca €75 / $84) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800 800
Köp 1934A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1925–1990 in visir album. Includes sections of sheets (ten stamps or larger), souvenir sheets, and a number of corner blocks of four. Mostly fine quality (>500) (Utrop ca €75 / $84) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800
Köp 1935A Iceland Used collection 1870s–1978 in album incl official stamps. Mostly good quality (600) (Utrop ca €66 / $74) stämplad 700
(10 foton)
1936A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1876–1983 in DAVO album with stamp mounts. Good representation of King's Head and Two Kings's heads, both as regulars and as officials. Also incl a complete "Zeppelin set". Mostly fine quality (>200) (Utrop ca €66 / $74) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 700 1400
Köp Klicka för foto 1937 Iceland Used 1876–1932. All different, e.g. F 11, 28-29, 113, 98, 101-03, 137, and 156. Mostly good quality F 5945 (32) (Utrop ca €57 / $63) stämplad 600
Köp 1938 Iceland Used lot 1920s–1930s. Five better stamps. (Picture at www.philea.se). (5) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1939 Iceland Used 1876–1912. All different, e.g. F 11, 13, 17, 21-22, 28-29, 57-58, 72, 83, and 88. Mostly good quality F 5005 (23) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500
Köp 1940P Iceland Mostly stämplad. Lot 1876–1950s on leaves incl many medium and some better issues, some Charity stamps, and approx 40 copies DWI. Mixed-VF quality. (320) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) Mest stämplad 500
1941P Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation 1876–approx 1980 incl e.g. Official stamps, some covers, and FDCs incl 1.4.38, some units incl F 435 in postfrisk block of 15 etc. (300) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
1942P Iceland ostämplad/stämplad. Small lot on four leaves 1876–50s e.g. 23 aur values. (130) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) ostämplad/stämplad 500
1943P Iceland Used collection. 18 numeral cancellations, e.g. 5, and 32. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500 500
1944A Iceland Used collection 1900–2005 in two stockbooks. Sorted duplicates. Mostly good quality (1200) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500 600
Köp 1945A Iceland Mostly postfrisk collection mostly 1960s–1974 in visir album. Good quality (400) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) Mest postfrisk 500
1946A Iceland postfrisk/stämplad. Stock 1962–2003 in two albums incl many sets, mini sheets, and some booklets etc. (>2500) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/stämplad 500 550
Köp Klicka för foto 1947 Iceland Used 1876–1936. Officials, all different, e.g. Tj 8, 10, 11, 33-41, 52-53, 56, and 58. Mostly good quality F 3905 (21) (Utrop ca €38 / $42) stämplad 400
1948P Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1944–86 on visir leaves incl Viking F 263-64, 280postfrisk. Issues 1945–50 are hinged. (Utrop ca €38 / $42) postfrisk/ostämplad 400 500
Köp 1949P Iceland postfrisk/stämplad. Accumulation 1901–1990s on Visir leaves incl some a bit better early issues, and many sets etc. (450) (Utrop ca €28 / $32) postfrisk/stämplad 300
Köp Klicka för foto 1950P Iceland postfrisk 1876–1956. All different, e.g. F 82, 87, 106, 125, souvenir sheet 1-2, 256-57, 262, 273, 287, 303, and 327-29. Mostly good quality F 5005 (30) (Utrop ca €28 / $32) postfrisk 300