Senaste uppdateringen gjordes 25 maj kl. 15:13.

3326 objekt hittade, visar sidan 92 av 167

Kvalitetsauktion 377

Bjud Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Lägg bud Klicka för foto 5385K Great Britain Michel 94 cover, 1887 Queen Victoria Jubilee Issue 6 d violet on carmine-red, two copies on cover sent from LONDON 1.NO.89 "via Lisbon" to Cape of Good Hope. Arrival pmk KIMBERLEY 23.NO.89. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) på brev 100
Lägg bud 5386A Great Britain postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1845–1975 in stockbook. Some better old stamps (Queen Victoria and King George V). A lot of the contents usable as face value material for franking. Mostly good quality (>500) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 100
Lägg bud 5387A Great Britain Isle of Man postfrisk collection 1958–1989 in SAFE album with stamp mounts. Complete collection. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100
Lägg bud 5388A Great Britain Channel Islands postfrisk collection/accumulation 1969– in album with stamp mounts. Also including mini sheets. Stamps from Gurnsey, Isle of Man, and Jersey. Excellent quality (>500) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100
5389P Liechtenstein postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation classic–1970s, on twenty visir cards. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 100
Lägg bud 5390A Netherlands Used collection classics–1990s in stockbook. Mostly good quality (700) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) stämplad 100
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 5391K Portugal Michel A700 postfrisk, 1946 Castles souvenir sheet 10. EUR 240 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 5392 Russia Michel 47y, 49y cover, 1902 Coat-of-Arms with thunderbolts 3 k rose-red and 7 k dark-blue on nice cover to the Swedish Postmaster General in Stockholm, forwarded to Ånge, Jämtland, with Russian railway cancellation 1904. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) på brev 100
Lägg bud 5393A Russia Soviet Union postfrisk collection in stockbook. Mostly 1980–90 sets, and souvenir sheets. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100
Lägg bud 5394A Russia Soviet Union FDC 1989–91 in album. (Approx 160) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) på brev 100
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 5395K South Vietnam Mi 101, etc cover, Three covers sent to Sweden 1955 franked with some scarce stamps. Cancelled Saigon. Very interesting. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) på brev 100
Lägg bud 5396A Spain postfrisk/ostämplad collection mostly 1950s–1970s in two stockbooks incl duplicates. Good quality (1000) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk/ostämplad 100
5397A Spain postfrisk/stämplad. Accumulation mainly classic material on 23 visir leaves. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk/stämplad 100
Lägg bud 5398A Spain Used collection 1902–62 in fine album without stamp mounts. (500) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) stämplad 100
Lägg bud 5399A Spain postfrisk collection/accumulation modern in large stockbook. A good representation of contemporary Spanish stamps. Fine quality (>700) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 5400 Switzerland Michel 356 I, 356 II, 549 III used, 1939 Pro Patria 10+10 C and 1950 40-10 c (3). All with plate errors. EUR 145 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) stämplad 100
Lägg bud 5401A Switzerland Used. Collection 1960–97 in album incl e.g. many Pro Patria, and Juventute sets etc. (>700) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) stämplad 100
5402P Trieste ostämplad/stämplad collection 1945–54 on leaves. Some a bit better stamps. Also duplicates. Mostly good quality (200) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) ostämplad/stämplad 100
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 5403K Venezuela Postal stationery 1904, Mi 75 P stat ovpt "1900" + added stamp Mi 75 = 0,05 on 50 c green, cancelled JUN/6/1904 sent to Germany cancelled Ebingen 22/JUN/04. Excellent condition. Exhibition piece. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) på brev 100
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 5404P Philatelic literature Sweden Handbook on Swedish Stamps 1855-1905, with the light blue cover. A nice copy. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100