Senaste uppdateringen gjordes 1 juni kl. 12:25.

3326 objekt hittade, visar sidan 89 av 167

Kvalitetsauktion 377

Bjud Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

5323P NORDIC COUNTRIES postfrisk/ostämplad lot 1900–. Denmark and Norway with some a bit better. (400) (Utrop ca €47 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad 500
Lägg bud 5324P NORDIC COUNTRIES postfrisk. Duplicate lot with e.g. 57 souvenir sheets Faroe Islands 2003–07, approx 90 full sheets 1976–80, some sheets Iceland, Greenland and Sweden, etc. (Utrop ca €47 / $51) postfrisk 500
Lägg bud 5325P NORDIC COUNTRIES postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Mostly postfrisk accumulation old–modern incl e.g. postfrisk sheets Sweden, Thule 1–5, Åland Islands, Greenland, and some better Denmark, etc. (Utrop ca €47 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500
Lägg bud 5326A NORDIC COUNTRIES postfrisk. Box with twelve different year sets Iceland 1981–82 + 1986–95 and album various postfrisk/ostämplad Sweden + some Finland. F ca 7000 acc. to vendor. (Utrop ca €47 / $51) postfrisk 500
Lägg bud 5327A NORDIC COUNTRIES Used. Collection classic–1959 in Facit album incl. some a bit better Sweden, etc. Also some modern stamps on leaves. (Utrop ca €47 / $51) stämplad 500
Lägg bud 5328SK NORDIC COUNTRIES Used. Banana box mixed e.g. FDCs Iceland, collections Iceland, Finland in visir albums. Some Faroes, Åland FDCs. Approx. 20 kg. (Utrop ca €47 / $51) stämplad 500
Lägg bud 5329CA NORDIC COUNTRIES postfrisk/stämplad. Collections in one Kabe and three Lindner Falzlos albums incl. Finland 1987–98, Iceland 1972–84 and Sweden 1970–79. (Utrop ca €47 / $51) postfrisk/stämplad 500
Lägg bud 5330RA NORDIC COUNTRIES postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation in box. E.g. collections and some Swedish covers. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 400
5331P NORDIC COUNTRIES postfrisk lot 1927–. Two full stamp sheets from Finland (F 123 and 124 both with wm 1), one sheet with 80 stamps from Finland (F 75), 15 full stamp sheets from Greenland (seven F 84 with paper varieties, two F 85 with paper varieties, 101, 88, 89, 97, 98, and 99). Excellent quality (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk 300
Lägg bud 5332A NORDIC COUNTRIES postfrisk accumulation 1974–2000 in visir album. Faroe Islands 1974–1981, and Åland Islands 1985–2000. Excellent quality (>300) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk 300
Lägg bud 5333A NORDIC COUNTRIES postfrisk/ostämplad. Two albums with mostly Sweden Oscar II–2000s + Greenland incl. some units, etc. Mixed quality (700) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk/ostämplad 300
5334A NORDIC COUNTRIES Charity seals. Large stockbook with freight stamps from Norway, Denmark, and Finland. Also documents. (5-600) (Utrop ca €230 / $260) 2500
5335A NORDIC COUNTRIES Cinderella. Local posts old and new, used, unused and covers. Some duplication. (Utrop ca €47 / $51) 500
5336K Sweden Prephilately lot 1850–1865. Circle cancellations incl. coloured ones. Incl. one with the month figure upside down. Also one cover with notation "Snällpost", and three sent to abroad. (11) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) på brev 100 100
5337 Sweden Postal seal "R Pkxp. 2 (från utlandet) N:o 456". Ex. Sune Hedblom. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100
5338 Utgår
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 5339 Sweden Facit 36 or Scott 36 ostämplad utan gummi, 50 öre red. Perfect centering. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) ostämplad utan gummi 100 120
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 5340K Sweden Facit Official Tj27 cover, 1 öre black, watermark crown in PAIR (= 2 öre) on local official letter within Stockholm. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) på brev 100
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 5341 Sweden Facit 100 or Scott 100 used, Surcharge 12 / 25 öre orange. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) stämplad 100
5342P Sweden Facit Military Three different decrees 1685–86 with military connection. Uncut. The entire lot is presented at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100