Senaste uppdateringen gjordes 2 juni kl. 11:46.

3326 objekt hittade, visar sidan 83 av 167

Kvalitetsauktion 377

Bjud Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Lägg bud 5203P Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1890s–1930s on visir leaves. Duplicates incl. better, e.g. F 162–164 Zeppelin.1931 SET mnh. Favourable. Mostly good quality (400) (Utrop ca €470 / $510) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 5000
5204A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1873–1991 incl. expensive aur values, F 76–90, 98–106 and 124–56 stämplad/ostämplad, etc. High value. (>700) (Utrop ca €330 / $360) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 3500
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 5205 Iceland postfrisk lot 1931–37 on stock cards. King Christian X. Complete set. Fine quality F 35000 (13) (Utrop ca €280 / $310) postfrisk 3000
5206A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Mostly used collection 1876–2000s incl. e.g. F 162 and 164 postfrisk, good Parliament 1930, official stamps and some nice cancellations, etc. (850) (Utrop ca €280 / $310) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 3000
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 5207K Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad lot 1902–1930 on stock cards. Duplicates incl. e.g. many Christian IX, F 77 in corner margin block of ten, and The Parliament. Mostly good quality (92) (Utrop ca €190 / $200) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 2000
(12 foton)
5208K Iceland ostämplad. Circulation booklet with stamps F 7–211 Several better stamps remain priced 1991 to over 7400 SEK. Only a few missing. (Utrop ca €190 / $200) ostämplad 2000
5209P Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1870s–1960s. Duplicates, incl. somewhat better, plus two sheets and a few smaller sheet parts. (750) (Utrop ca €190 / $200) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 2000
Lägg bud 5210FF Iceland postfrisk. Box with thousands of stamps sorted after Facit, many complete sets, and many in duplication. Starting with F 49 and goes up to F 651–52. (Utrop ca €170 / $180) postfrisk 1800
5211P Iceland Used lot 1900s–1930s. Incl. air mail 1934, and officials. Mostly good quality (135) (Utrop ca €140 / $150) stämplad 1500
5212A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation Classic–1990s in two stockbboks. Slightly unstructured but with many better stamps, also some sheet parts and FDCs, e.g. better King stamps, Zeppelin set x a and better Parliament values, favourable reserve. Please see a selection of scans at www.philea.se. Fine quality (Utrop ca €140 / $150) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1500
Lägg bud 5213A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection classics–1960s in stockbook. Sorted duplicates. Mostly good quality (600) (Utrop ca €140 / $150) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1500
5214P Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Lot better issues on two visir leaves. E.g. postfrisk F 188, 211, 256–59, 197, 311×3, 65×4, 89×5 and some used. F 17000 (Utrop ca €110 / $120) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1200 1200
5215P Iceland Used. Spiro reference forgeries, 4 sk, 8 sk ,and 16 sk each in 'used' sheets of 25 (75 examples in all). Partly damaged and discoloured. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) stämplad 1000
5216P Iceland postfrisk/stämplad collection officials and chriatmas seals on visir leaves. Duplicates incl. three blocks-of-four or larger. Mostly good quality (150) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/stämplad 1000 1000
Lägg bud 5217A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1876–1981 in Facit album incl. e.g. F 162–64 postfrisk, 188–93 ostämplad, F 259 used, etc. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 5218 Iceland Used 1876–1930. Officials, all different, e.g. Tj4, 8–11, 18, 20, 38, 41, 51–53, 56, 58, 62, 64, 66. Mostly good quality F SEK 7.435 (27) (Utrop ca €75 / $82) stämplad 800
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 5219 Iceland ostämplad 1930. Officials, Tj69–70, 72–73. Mostly good quality F SEK 4.800 (4) (Utrop ca €75 / $82) ostämplad 800
5220A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1876–1980 in two albums. A couple of interesting cancellations. Also Scottish city cancellations on stamps. However most of the material is quite modern. Good quality (>300) (Utrop ca €65 / $71) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 700
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 5221 Iceland postfrisk 1902–30. All different, e.g. F 50, 113, 118, 162, 186–88. Mostly good quality F SEK 6.085 (17) (Utrop ca €56 / $61) postfrisk 600 600
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 5222 Iceland Used 1876–1937. All different, e.g. F 8, 22, 28, 91, 111, 113, 137, 143, 154, 156, 159. Mostly good quality F SEK 6.030 (36) (Utrop ca €56 / $61) stämplad 600