14221 objekt hittade, visar sidan 60 av 712

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp Klicka för foto 1210 Sweden postfrisk 1945–71. Booklets 13 each, mostly different, among all Red Cross 1945, Zorn, and Pilo. Fine quality F SEK 2.265 (Utrop ca €38 / $42) 400
1211A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad accumulation Oscar–1960s incl better values e.g. block of four of 25 öre Oscar. (Utrop ca €38 / $42) 400 400
1212A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1874–1983 in album. Mixed quality. (Utrop ca €38 / $42) 400 400
1213 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1214P Sweden postfrisk. Collection with 43 different Medallion blocks of four, with plate numbers. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) 300 300
1215MG Sweden Face value accumulation modern in box. Denominations up to 12 SEK. Also including some discount stamps, "Sverige Brev", and "Företagspost". Total face value exceeding 23000 SEK. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €750 / $840) 8000 9000
1216RC Sweden Face value accumulation 1989–2015 in box. Unopened year sets, and year booklet sets 1989–2015. In total 48 copies. Total face value exceeding 21000 SEK. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €750 / $840) 8000 9400
1217EB Sweden Face value accumulation 1974–2015 in box. Includes complete year sets 1974–1996 (with discount stamps), and denominations up to 50 SEK. Face value exceeding 22000 SEK. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €660 / $740) 7000 8500
1218A Sweden Face value. 1200 stamps "Sverige Brev" in booklets. Face value 13200 SEK. (Utrop ca €420 / $470) 4500 7700
1219A Sweden Face value. Booklets 2009–2016 (some not complete), mostly self-adhesive "Sverige Brev". Face value approx 13600 SEK. (Utrop ca €420 / $470) 4500 7400
Klicka för foto 1220KV Sweden Face value. 500 DISCOUNT STAMPS in pairs and blocks, all with values for Nordic use. (Utrop ca €380 / $420) 4000 4400
1221A Sweden Face value. 1000 self-adhesive stamps "Sverige Brev" in booklets. Face value 11000 SEK. (Utrop ca €380 / $420) 4000 6600
1222RB Sweden Face value accumulation 1965–1993 in box. Hundreds of booklets, 45 complete coils, discount stamps, stamps in glassine envelopes, and 14 year sets of which five from the period 1988–1993. Total Face value exceeding 11000 SEK. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €380 / $420) 4000 4045
1223DE Sweden Face value accumulation 1960–1995 in box. Booklets, mini sheets, and stamps in envelopes etc etc. Also discount stamps included. Total Face value exceeding 9500 SEK. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €280 / $320) 3000 3600
1224RB Sweden Face value accumulation 1942–2006 in box. Stamps, booklets, and mini sheets etc. Incl approx 20 year sets (however some material removed) 1990–2006. Denominations up to 50 SEK. Total franking value exceeding 10000 SEK. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €280 / $320) 3000 4400
1225L Sweden Face value. Box with year sets 1975–2000, booklet year sets 1987, 1988, and 1990, albums stamps and booklets 1969–2002. Face value approx 8800 SEK. (Utrop ca €240 / $260) 2500 3400
1226FD Sweden Face value accumulation 1970– in box. Denominations up to 40 SEK. Also containg discount stamps (booklets, and single stamps). Face value exceeding 8000 SEK. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €240 / $260) 2500 3100
1227A Sweden Face value. Leuchtturm album with almost complete collection 1977–1979 (excl discount stamps), and stamps and booklets on leaves incl e.g. year set 1987. Also some used stamps. Face value for unused approx 7000 SEK. (Utrop ca €190 / $210) 2000 2300
1228FB Sweden Face value. Box with booklets 1940s–approx 2000 incl three Discount booklets. Face value approx 6100 SEK. (Utrop ca €190 / $210) 2000 2400
1229EA Sweden Face value. Lot mostly 1980s–2000s incl nine year sets etc. Face value approx 5900 SEK. (Utrop ca €170 / $190) 1800 2400