Senaste uppdateringen gjordes 20 november kl. 23:16.

1456 objekt hittade, visar sidan 5 av 73

Kvalitetsauktion 372

Bjud Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1081 Sweden Facit 4b or Scott 4 used, 8 skill brownish orange. Delivery 2a. Nice cancellation WESTERÅS 4.9.1855. Cert HOW 3,4,3. Very nice ex. F 6500 (Utrop ca €170 / $180) stämplad 1800
1082 Sweden Facit 4b or Scott 4 used, 8 skill brownish orange. Delivery 2a. Small thin spot. Superb - Excellent cancellation STOCKHOLM 22.10.1855. Cert P. Sjöman. F 6500 (Utrop ca €140 / $150) stämplad 1500
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 1083 Sweden Facit 4b or Scott 4 used, 8 skill brownish orange. Fine copy cancelled WADSTENA 30.4.1856. Some slightly worn perfs. F 6500 (Utrop ca €46 / $51) stämplad 500 500
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 1084K Sweden Facit 4b or Scott 4 cover, 8 skill brownish orange on beautiful cover sent from STOCKHOLM 10.7.1856 to Norway. The seal have been cut off from the back of less importance. Ex Philea 2014. F 14000 (Utrop ca €180 / $210) på brev 2000 3400
1085 Sweden Facit 4d or Scott 4 used, 8 skill bright yellow. Very fine example with scarce cancellation "3" Lübeck. Cert Sjöman: 3 (4) (3). F 14000 (Utrop ca €180 / $210) stämplad 2000 3300
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 1086 Sweden Facit 4d or Scott 4 used, 8 skill bright yellow cancelled (WAD)STENA 19.11.xx56. One broken corner perf, and weak fold. Nevertheless a beautiful copy of a scarce shade. F 14000 (Utrop ca €140 / $150) stämplad 1500 3000
1087 Sweden Facit 4d or Scott 4 used, 8 skill bright yellow. Delivery 4a. Repaired. Excellent cancellation GEFLE 28.10.1856. Shade cert HOW. F 14000 (Utrop ca €140 / $150) stämplad 1500 2000
1088 Sweden Facit 4f or Scott 4a used, 8 skill dull yellow-orange, dense background on medium thick paper. Delivery 7. One corner crease. Superb cancellation STOCKHOLM 8.1.1858. Cert HOW 2,5,4. Nice ex. (Utrop ca €230 / $260) stämplad 2500
1089 Sweden Facit 4f or Scott 4a used, 8 skill dull yellow-orange, dense background on medium thick paper. Delivery 6. Nice cancellation STOCKHOLM 24.2.1857. Cert F. Obermüller 3,3,3. "Mycket färgstarkt och fräscht, med en heldaterad och vacker stämpel". Very nice ex. F 5000 (Utrop ca €180 / $210) stämplad 2000
1090 Sweden Facit 4f or Scott 4a used, 8 skill dull yellow-orange, dense background on medium thick paper. Delivery 7. Slight corner crease. Nice cancellation GEFLE 4.2.1858. Very nice ex. (Utrop ca €180 / $210) stämplad 2000
1091 Sweden Facit 4f or Scott 4a used, 8 skill dull yellow-orange, dense background on medium thick paper. Cancelled STOCKHOLM 18.12.18xx. Owner cancel at back. Certificate and signed Strandell (1960). F 5000 (Utrop ca €110 / $120) stämplad 1200
1092 Sweden Facit 4f or Scott 4a used, 8 skill dull yellow-orange, dense background on medium thick paper. Very fine copy cancelled HUDIKSVALL 27.11.1857. Certificate HOW 3 4 3 (2014). F 5000 (Utrop ca €64 / $72) stämplad 700 700
1093K Sweden Facit 4f or Scott 4a cover, 8 skill dull yellow-orange, dense background on medium thick paper. Very fine 2-fold cover sent from ALMSTAD 20.11.1857 to Skottorp. Copy of certificate and signed by Sjöman (1967), plus certificate HOW 3, 4, 2, 3 (1989). F 10000 (Utrop ca €140 / $150) på brev 1500 1500
1094 Sweden Facit 4f v2 used, 8 skill dull yellow-orange with "double 8" (small imperfections). Scarce cancellation "3" Lübeck. Cert HOW: 2, 3, 3. (Utrop ca €140 / $150) stämplad 1500 1500
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 1095 Sweden Facit 4g or Scott 4a used, 8 skill orange-yellow, blurred print on medium thick paper. Delivery 8c. Two round corners. Nice cancellation STABY 20.12.185x. Nice ex. F 9500 (Utrop ca €180 / $210) stämplad 2000
1096 Sweden Facit 4g or Scott 4a used, 8 skill orange-yellow, blurred print. Well centered copy with very scarce cancellation K.B. AUS SCHWEDEN. Cert Witschi. F 9500 (Utrop ca €170 / $180) stämplad 1800
1097 Sweden Facit 5b or Scott 5 used, 24 skill orange-red, thin paper. Delivery 3. Superb cancellation GEFLE 1.2.1857. Cert HOW 3,3,4. Very nice ex. F 18000 (Utrop ca €460 / $510) stämplad 5000 6400
1098 Sweden Facit 5c or Scott 5 used, 24 skill brick-red with dense background on medium thick paper. Delivery 7. Short perforation. Superb cancellation. SÖDERHAMN 19.6.1858. Cert HOW 3,3,4. Very nice ex. F 18000 (Utrop ca €460 / $510) stämplad 5000 5000
1099 Sweden Facit 5c or Scott 5 used, 24 skill brick-red with dense background . Very beautiful example with cert Sjöman: 3,3,3. F 18000 (Utrop ca €370 / $410) stämplad 4000 4000
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 1100 Sweden Facit 5c or Scott 5 used, 24 skill brick-red with dense background. Fresh and beautiful example, STOCKHOLM 3.8.1857. F 18000 (Utrop ca €320 / $360) stämplad 3500 3500