Senaste uppdateringen gjordes 22 september kl. 14:46.

11281 objekt hittade, visar sidan 49 av 565

Bjud Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Lägg bud 979K EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad lot. 14 old auction lots ORIGINALLY reserved at SEK 300 or more each incl several from Sweden and the Nordics, some Italy etc. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000
Lägg bud 980EC EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation in 19 albums old–modern. Mostly France, Netherlands, Spain, Hungary, Italy, Austria, and Turkey. Approx. 19 kg. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000
Lägg bud 981EC EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation in twenty albums old–modern. Mostly Russia, Scandinavia, Great Britain, and Switzerland. Approx. 19 kg. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000
Lägg bud 982SA EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1890–modern in banana box. Many European countries. Observed are GFR, Berlin, the Nordic countries, and Austria. Also some UN included. Not explored. Please inspect. Somewhat mixed quality Approx. 15 kg. (1000s) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000
Lägg bud 983FE EUROPE Mostly postfrisk. Accumulation mostly semi modern–modern on stock cards + in some envelopes. E.g. many souvenir sheets, several blocks of four incl more than 100 Greenland, Albania, Andorra, and Channel Islands etc. (>2000) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) Mest postfrisk 1000
Lägg bud 984EB EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Removal box with 13 albums/stockbooks incl e.g. Leucturm albums with postfrisk Faroe Islands, postfrisk modern Baltics, used modern Norway, and mainly postfrisk Sweden in three large Shaubek albums, Europe, mainly used Portugal etc. Much material! Approx. 25 kg. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000
Lägg bud 985RB EUROPE Mixed. Removal box with e.g. subscriptions postfrisk stamps, FDCs, and year sets Iceland 1991–98 in seven binders. Mainly 1970s–2010s and mostly Scandinavia, Channel Islands, and Liechtenstein etc. Approx. 19 kg. (Utrop ca €83 / $92) 900
Lägg bud 986CE EUROPE Mostly stämplad. Accumulation classic–modern in e.g. 73 approval booklets, seven albums + duplicate stock in evelopes incl much Scandinavia, Germany, and USA etc. Approx. 19 kg. (Utrop ca €83 / $92) Mest stämplad 900
Lägg bud 987A EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation mostly 1920s-90s in three albums incl e.g. Germany, Baltic states, Austria, some Greece, and Netherlands etc. (1500) (Utrop ca €74 / $82) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800
Lägg bud 988A EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation modern in visir album. Approx 400 mini sheets/souvenir sheets. Mostly European, yet a few are from non European countries. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €74 / $82) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800
Lägg bud 989CC EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad accumulation 1940s–modern in stockbooks in small box incl e.g. souvenir sheets, a few booklets, and gifts etc. Also a few used. (1500) (Utrop ca €74 / $82) postfrisk/ostämplad 800
Lägg bud 990L EUROPE postfrisk accumulation 1950–1990 in box. A couple of hundred souvenir sheets. Almost all from Europe, however a few additional mostly from East Asia. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €74 / $82) postfrisk 800
Lägg bud 991BC EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Removal box (Rusta size) with approx 20 albums/stockbooks with e.g. Eastern Europe material incl older. Also some on leaves and year sets from Faroe Islands etc. Some non-European is included. (Utrop ca €74 / $82) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800
Lägg bud 992A EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation modern in large stockbook. Mostly Faroe Islands, Greenland, and Iceland, but also other European areas. A lot of mini/souvenir sheets. Mostly fine quality (>700) (Utrop ca €65 / $71) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 700
Lägg bud 993P EUROPE ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1879–1930s. Yugoslavia, Serbia, Croatia, Bosnia/Hercegovina, Montenegro, Back of the book incl some Occupation etc. (670) (Utrop ca €56 / $61) ostämplad/stämplad 600
Lägg bud 994A EUROPE postfrisk. Accumulation 1940–70s in album + leaves incl e.g. approx 120 blocks of four, phosphor bands, and Regional issues etc. (1200) (Utrop ca €56 / $61) postfrisk 600
995P EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1900s on leaves. A mixture of countries. Observed are complete sheets of Latvia (German occupation of Latvia) Mi 2, 4, and 5, Germany (Olympics 1936), Iceland, Bulgaria, and Greece. Somewhat mixed quality (>500) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500
Lägg bud 996A EUROPE ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1910s–1970s in four albums. Duplicates from Bulgaria, Yugoslavia, and some other Balkan areas. Mostly good quality (2000) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) ostämplad/stämplad 500
Lägg bud 997A EUROPE Mostly postfrisk. Binder with mostly postfrisk Faroe Islands incl many blocks of our and some sheets, booklets Netherlands, and some Great Britain etc. (>500) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) Mest postfrisk 500
Lägg bud 998A EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1890–1970 in large stockbook. Austria and Hungary. Also including Austrian mail on the Balkan 1914–1918. Somewhat mixed quality (>700) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500