Senaste uppdateringen gjordes 16 februari kl. 13:21.

13156 objekt hittade, visar sidan 47 av 658

Auktion 374 + Anbudsauktion

Bjud Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

929P Iceland Mostly stämplad collection 1876–1954 on leaves. With som better stamps, and officials. Please see a selection of scans at www.philea.se. Mostly fine quality (Utrop ca €280 / $310) Mest stämplad 3000
Lägg bud 930RA Iceland Mostly stämplad. Duplicate stock with 1000s of stamps 1876–2012 in six binders incl many Aur and I Gildi issues, and Official stamps etc. Also binder with mostly ostämplad stamps. High value. (Utrop ca €330 / $360) Mest stämplad 3500
(11 foton)
931P Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1876–1962 on leaves. 22 aur values. Christian IX cpl except 5kr, Two kings complete except 5 kr, Sigurdsson complete, Frederik complete except 5 kr, Christian X complete, and Zeppelin 1931 complete ostämplad. Almost complete 1931–62. Several officials etc. (Utrop ca €230 / $260) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 2500
932A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1876-1980 in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. Almost complete from 1933 with several better stamps. Mostly fine quality (Utrop ca €230 / $260) postfrisk/ostämplad 2500
Lägg bud 933FF Iceland postfrisk. Box with thousands of stamps sorted after Facit, many complete sets, and many in duplication. Starting with F 49 and goes up to F 651-52. (Utrop ca €230 / $260) postfrisk 2500
934 Iceland ostämplad. Small lot with better issues - F 4-7, 14, 23, 43, 75, 90, 184, 187, 255, 273, Tj 63-68, Tj 72, and Tj 3. Very high value. (20) (Utrop ca €110 / $120) ostämplad 1200
Lägg bud 935A Iceland ostämplad/stämplad collection 1876–1990 in DAVO album. Better issues e.g. 16 aur values, Christian IX (not 5 kr), Two kings (not 5 kr), Sigurdson, Frederik VIII (not 5 kr), and Christian X complete etc. High value. (Utrop ca €110 / $120) ostämplad/stämplad 1200
936K Iceland Mostly postfrisk lot. Two stockcards with better incl Republic and Bjørnsson complete sets, almost complete Allting set incl Falcon, and all important values 50 aur - 10 Kr etc. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) Mest postfrisk 1000
937P Iceland postfrisk. Approx 55 Official stamps incl some Skilling values (mixed quality), better Aur-values and I Gildi, Tj 53 in used pair, and Tj 74 in postfrisk strip of four etc. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk 1000
Lägg bud 938A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation Aur values–1960s in visir album. Good range incl many medium priced stamps and sets. Facit value SEK 31000 acc to vendor. Mostly fine quality (1500) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1000
Lägg bud 939A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1930–86 in KABE album with stamp mounts. Several better issues e.g 10 kr Parliament, Air mail complete 1930, Viking complete, NY 1939 complete, Sigurdsson 1944, and 10 kr Hekla 1948 etc. Good value. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad 1000
(13 foton)
940A Iceland Mostly postfrisk accumulation Aur values–1980s in visir album. E.g. some better ostämplad/stämplad King stamps, later postfrisk sets incl e.g. Hafstein (three), some s/s, and officials etc. Also many blocks of four. Fine quality (1000-1200) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) Mest postfrisk 1000
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 941A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1873–2007 in two albums incl better stamps. Mostly fine quality (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000
942P Iceland ostämplad/stämplad collection 1873–1940s on nine visir leaves. E.g. 8 sk ostämplad utan gummi, 19 aur values, 90 used, 103ostämplad, Sigurdsson complete, and many better. (Utrop ca €75 / $83) ostämplad/stämplad 800
Lägg bud 943A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1900–1990s in stockbook and on visir leaves. Incl duplicates and a few souvenir sheets. Favourable. Mostly good quality (Utrop ca €75 / $83) postfrisk/ostämplad 800
Lägg bud 944A Iceland postfrisk. Two binders with sheets and units 1973–83 incl e.g. 95 sets CEPT-77, and 54 sets CEPT-79 etc. F 2019 approx 21000. (Utrop ca €75 / $83) postfrisk 800
Lägg bud 945A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1925–75 in two binders incl e.g. F 168-72ostämplad, F 188 in postfrisk strip of three, F 189-91 used, and many blocks of four etc. (Utrop ca €75 / $83) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800
946A Iceland postfrisk accumulation 1930– on visir leaves. Mostly blocks of four to blocks of ten, almost all with at least one margin. Includes a strip of nine with margin of F 198 (Parliament, the Falcon), a block of four of F 162 (Zeppelin 30 aur), and a block of eight with margin of F 163 (Zeppelin 1 Kr). Excellent quality (>500) (Utrop ca €65 / $73) postfrisk 700
Lägg bud 947A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1902–1994 in Schaubek album with stamp mounts. Incl. several souvenir sheets. Mostly mnh from 1949. Mostly good quality (600) (Utrop ca €65 / $73) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 700
Lägg bud 948A Iceland Used collection 1870s–1978 in album incl official stamps. Mostly good quality (600) (Utrop ca €56 / $62) stämplad 600