Senaste uppdateringen gjordes 22 september kl. 14:46.

11281 objekt hittade, visar sidan 46 av 565

Bjud Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

919P Great Britain ostämplad/stämplad lot 1900s–modern. Elisabeth Mi 318y–333y in nine unused blocks of four, nine covers and FDCs, and a few other. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) ostämplad/stämplad 100
920 Great Britain M.E.F Postcard, Mi 18 George VI 3 d on pictorial postcard from missionary Elsie Winquist to associate Professor Johannes Ramberg in Stockholm, from Asmara 1946. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) på brev 100
Lägg bud 921MG Great Britain Jersey postfrisk. Accumulation duplicates 1970–81 in various units. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 100
Lägg bud 922A Greece postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1870–1980 in visir album. Quite a lot of Hermes heads initially. Also some Crete in the album. Somewhat mixed quality (>500) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 100 100
Lägg bud 923P Hungary postfrisk. Lot with complete sets 1930s–40s e.g. Mi 517-21, 551-64, and 691-94 mini sheets. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100
924P Israel postfrisk 1948–60. All different, e.g. Mi 3F, 14-15, 32 (full tab), 37, 57-58, 66, 72-76 (full tab), 79 (full tab), 154 (full tab), Officials 1-4, souvenir sheet 1. Good quality Mi € 741 (45) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100
925P Israel ostämplad 1948–1950. All different, e.g. Mi 12-13 (tabs), 16+18 (tabs and both sides), 22-27 (tabs), 23-26KZ, 28-29 pair, 32 tabs, and 39-40 tabs. Mostly good quality Mi € 501 (27) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) ostämplad 100
Lägg bud 926P Israel ostämplad 1948–1953. All different, e.g. Mi Souvenir sheet 1, 28-29 full tabs, 28-29KZ, 54 half tab, 57-58 full tabs, 61 full tab, and 86 full tab. Mostly good quality Mi € 535 (22) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) ostämplad 100
927P Israel postfrisk 1948–1952. All different, e.g. Mi 1C, 11SZ, 14, 17, 37, 41 full tab, 66, and 69-76 full tabs. Mostly good quality Mi € 515 (27) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 100
Lägg bud 928P Israel postfrisk 1948–1960. All different, e.g. Mi 14, 37, 66, 73-76 full tabs, 79 full tab, 154 full tab, officials 1-4 full tabs, and postage due 4. Mostly good quality Mi € 477 (35) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100
929P Israel ostämplad 1948–1952. All different, e.g. Mi 15-16 full tabs, 24 full tab, 28-29 full tab, 32 full tab, 37 half tab, 58 full tab, 61 half tab, and 66 half tab. Good quality Mi € 508 (22) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) ostämplad 100
930P Israel ostämplad 1949–59. All different, e.g. Mi 28-29 full tabs, 75-76 full tabs, 86 full tab, 154 full tab, postage due 1-11, and souvenir sheet 1. Good quality Mi € 515 (23) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) ostämplad 100
Lägg bud 931P Israel Forerunners Mostly postfrisk 1948 on visir leaves. 21 different. Mostly good quality (24) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) Mest postfrisk 100
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 932K Italy Pontificial States ostämplad/stämplad lot 1852–1867 on stock cards. If genuine - catalog exceeding 2500 €. No guarantee for authenticity. Somewhat mixed quality (28) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) ostämplad/stämplad 100 100
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 933P Italy Michel Seal postfrisk, 1908 Italy Sicilia Calabria Earthquake German currency triangle poster stamps, in full sheet of fifty. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 100
Lägg bud 934A Liberia postfrisk collection 1981–82 in album. Blocks with all 39 USA:s Presidents 1789–1982. Fine quality Mi € 246 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 100
Lägg bud 935A Liechtenstein postfrisk/stämplad collection approx 1970–85 in stockbook, and some from Danzig. Fine quality (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk/stämplad 100 120
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 936P Macedonia Michel postfrisk, 1944 10 C, approx 65 copies, mostly in units, with overprint. Some misplaced, varieties etc. The entire lot is presented at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 230
Lägg bud 937SH Romania postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1900– in box. A transparent box full with stamps. Some nice cancellations observed. Mixed quality. (2500) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 100 120
(13 foton)
938A Romania postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1950s–1980s in two stockbooks. Mostly unused. Good quality (1200) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 100 100