11328 objekt hittade, visar sidan 41 av 567

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 3810A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Collection ca 1880-1960 in Verbis album. Also album with mainly postfrisk dupl. mostly ca 1950-90. (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500
3811A Sweden postfrisk accumulation Oscar - 1949.. Some better e.g. Oscar 15öre and 25 öre, Swedish Post 1936, Also some booklets, Good value. (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500 500
3812A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad collection OII-1974 in 2 Verbis albums. Some better issues e.g. Medallion postfrisk 30, 35, 40 öre, UPU 5-80öre, WPC 5öre - 2kr. F233a. Very well filled from 1936. (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500 1500
3813A Sweden postfrisk collection 1972-2000 in two albums with stamp mounts. Excellent quality (>500) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500 2000
3814SA Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Accumulation several hundred stamps mostly Circle types-1960´s on stock cards incl. some stripes and booklets etc. (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500 500
Köp Klicka för foto 3815 Sweden postfrisk 1886-. All different, e.g. F 41, 44, 55-56, 66-67, 75-76, 85, 88-89, 105-14. Mostly good quality F SEK 6.335 (28) (Utrop ca €37 / $42) 400
Klicka för foto 3816 Sweden postfrisk 1921-36. GV Coilstamps. All different, e.g. F 177Ac, 177C, 183b, 187a+c, 190a, 191a, 193-95. Mostly good quality F SEK 6.335 (13) (Utrop ca €37 / $42) 400 400
Köp Klicka för foto 3817 Sweden ostämplad 1920-36. Small coilstamps. All different, e.g. F 141, 145E, 148C, 149A, 151C, 154-55, 187a, 189, 190a+b, 191a, 192b, . Mostly good quality F SEK 6.425 (40) (Utrop ca €37 / $42) 400
Köp Klicka för foto 3818 Sweden postfrisk 1886-1911. All different, e.g. F 42, 44, 54v1, 55-57, 66. Mostly good quality F SEK 4.980 (15) (Utrop ca €37 / $42) 400
Köp Klicka för foto 3819 Sweden postfrisk 1886-1919. All different, e.g. F 44, 55-57, 66-67, 75-76, . Mostly good quality F SEK 4.955 (16) (Utrop ca €37 / $42) 400
Klicka för foto 3820 Sweden postfrisk 1889-1919. All different, e.g. F 57, 66-67, 75-76, 85, 89-90, 105-14. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.255 (26) (Utrop ca €37 / $42) 400 400
Köp Klicka för foto 3821 Sweden postfrisk 1920-34. Standing Lions. All different, e.g. F140A+C+Ccx, 142Acx,+Ecxz, 143Ea, 144C, 145C+Ecxz, 146E, 147, 148C. Mostly good quality F SEK 4.595 (23) (Utrop ca €37 / $42) 400
Köp Klicka för foto 3822 Sweden postfrisk 1920-36. Small coilstamps. All different, e.g. F 149C, 151C, 152C, 153, 156-57, 162, 165cc, 168b, 170a, 174c. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.005 (14) (Utrop ca €37 / $42) 400
Köp Klicka för foto 3823 Sweden postfrisk 1920-36. Small coilstamps. All different, e.g. F 149C, 151C, 650, 152C, 153, 165cc, 168b, 170a+b, 172b, 174a+c, 175A+C, 177Ac, 178C. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.100 (20) (Utrop ca €37 / $42) 400
Köp Klicka för foto 3824 Sweden postfrisk 1920-36. Small coilstamps. All different, e.g. F 168b, 174a+c, 175A, 177Ac, 178C, 180a+b, 183a, 184, 195. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.035 (17) (Utrop ca €37 / $42) 400
Köp Klicka för foto 3825 Sweden postfrisk 1920-36. Small coilstamps. All different, e.g. F 168b, 174C, 178C, 180a, 184, 185a, 187c, 191a, 193, 195. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.080 (16) (Utrop ca €37 / $42) 400
Köp Klicka för foto 3826K Sweden ostämplad lot. small lot, several with defects. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) 300
3827K Sweden ostämplad. Circulation booklet with about 90 copies F14-255 incl. e.g. Circle types, Postage due- and Coil stamps etc. Facit 1999 ca 13700. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) 300
3828A Sweden postfrisk collection 1960–1976 in Estett album. Incl. pairs and booklet panes. Fine quality (1500) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) 300 300
Köp 3829A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad collection/accumulation 1870-1970 in stockbook. Mainly stock material. However a lot of the old stamps (e.g.postage due, large officials) are MNH. Worth a look. Fine quality (>700) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) 300