Senaste uppdateringen gjordes 20 november kl. 23:16.

1456 objekt hittade, visar sidan 35 av 73

Kvalitetsauktion 372

Bjud Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1683A Norway postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1855–1983 in KABE album with stamp mounts. Starting with some used skillings etc. From approx 1915 all unused, and well-filled incl much postfrisk. Fine quality (Utrop ca €230 / $260) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 2500
Lägg bud 1684A Norway postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1886–1973 in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. Almost complete from 1914. (Utrop ca €230 / $260) postfrisk/ostämplad 2500
1685A Norway postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1856–1989 in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. Used in the start incl 3 sk 1863/66, and other skillings (mixed quality), better posthorn values, 1907 Haakon,1925 Polar set, 1930 Nordkap I set, Legion ostämplad, and University used. After the V-overprint issues more or less complete, and from mid-1960s postfrisk. Also officials and dues. Mostly fine quality (Utrop ca €230 / $260) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 2500 2500
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 1686 Norway Used. Small lot with 24 old stamps (14 skilling values) in good quality. (Utrop ca €140 / $150) stämplad 1500 1500
1687 Norway Used. All skillings in mixed quality. 2 sk posthorn ostämplad. (Utrop ca €92 / $100) stämplad 1000
Lägg bud 1688P Norway postfrisk. Lot mostly 1980–2000s incl approx 50 booklets, some souvenir sheets, and strips etc. Face value approx 3450 NOK. (Utrop ca €92 / $100) postfrisk 1000
Lägg bud 1689A Norway Mostly postfrisk collection mostly modern in three albums. postfrisk and booklets, 1975–97. (Utrop ca €92 / $100) Mest postfrisk 1000
Lägg bud 1690A Norway postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1910–93 in stockbook incl duplicates. Better issues e.g. F 151-57, 182, 234-36, 240 (two), 354, 355 (two), Haakon complete 1950–57, and Norwex 1955 (two). (Utrop ca €92 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad 1000
1691P Norway Norway Mostly postfrisk lot on leaves (Utrop ca €92 / $100) Mest postfrisk 1000
1692P Norway Local post. Interesting collection postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad from many different areas incl e.g. nice Spitsbergen, and some Nordkap etc. (185) (Utrop ca €92 / $100) 1000 1500
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 1693K Norway Postcard 1886, F 51B A very fine product promotion card from Löjten's alcohol company in Christiania 2.3.1866 to Bergen. (Utrop ca €92 / $100) på brev 1000 1900
1694K Spitsbergen Postcard 1908, Polar Expedition postcard sent from Svalbard (Spitsbergen) 15 Aug 08. Sender: The Wellman Polar Expedition. (Camp Wellman, Dane's Island). Franked with Spitsbergen local stamp 5 øre and with cancellation Advent Bay. (Utrop ca €92 / $100) på brev 1000
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 1695K Denmark Pre-philately, Partly prepaid letter dated in Copenhagen 1 Oct 1799, with franco notation "fr Hbg". Transit mark DÆNNEMARK, and sent to France. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) på brev 500
Lägg bud 1696 Denmark Facit 1 or Scott 1 or AFA 2 used, 1851 2 Rigsbank-skilling blue. F 11000 (Utrop ca €140 / $150) stämplad 1500
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 1697K Denmark Facit 7 or Scott 7 cover, 3x4 s on 3-fold cover sent to Rudkjöbing. Cancellations 1, and KJØBENHAVN K B 15.8. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) på brev 500
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 1698 Denmark Facit 8 or Scott 8 used, 1858 Imperforate. Wavy-line spandrels 8S green in pair with Swedish cancellations ÅNGB.BREF FR.DANMARK in blue colour. Very scarce. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) stämplad 500 500
1699K Denmark Facit 8, 12 cover, 2x3+8 skill on beautiful cover sent from KIØBENHAVN 19.12. to Great Britain. Cancellations FRANCO, and LONDON L PAID 23.DEC.67. Superb item. Ex Christian Andersen Collection. (Utrop ca €280 / $310) på brev 3000 3000
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 1700 Denmark Facit HRE17 postfrisk, 1931 Advertisement booklet Galle & Jessen 6x6-block (Boom 2.16d4). (Utrop ca €64 / $72) postfrisk 700 700
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 1701 Denmark Facit 122a or Scott 81 or AFA 62a used, 1912 Surcharge on Official stamps 35 / 32 øre yellow-green in a beautiful somewhat strengthened pair (one short perf). F 28000 (Utrop ca €180 / $210) stämplad 2000 3400
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 1702 Denmark Facit 122a or Scott 81 or AFA 62a used, 1912 Surcharge on Official stamps 35 / 32 øre yellow-green. Very fresh example of this rare stamp. F 14000 (Utrop ca €140 / $150) stämplad 1500 2000