13156 objekt hittade, visar sidan 30 av 658

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 586A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation on 17 leaves classic–Coat-of-Arms, Circle type, some fine cancellations, F 90postfrisk, 96ostämplad. Posthorn - 21 different mainly postfrisk, left profile 50 issues mainly postfrisk, complete sets postbank, Swedenborg, and several better sets 1940s etc. High value. (Utrop ca €190 / $210) 2000
587P Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1858–1960's in stockbook. Several better issues e.g. 30 and 50 öre Coat-of-Arms, mixed Circle type, Landstorm, WPC 20-60 öre, 1 kr (not 50 öre), and UPU 45 öre-1 kr. Modern section majority postfrisk. A couple of leaves with fine cancellations etc. (Utrop ca €170 / $190) 1800
Köp 588A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1855–1986 in Schaubek album. Mostly unused from ca. 1945. Mostly good quality (1200) (Utrop ca €160 / $180) 1700
Köp 589A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Gustaf V right profile. Collection with different print dates incl e.g. approx 150 strips of three, blocks of four, strips of five, and some varieties etc. Mainly postfrisk and used incl many units, e.g. Tj 23postfrisk (nine), Tj 54postfrisk (140), and some wmks etc. (Utrop ca €140 / $160) 1500
(18 foton)
590A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Album with more than 3000 mostly Official stamps, and some Postage due stamps. (Utrop ca €110 / $120) 1200
Köp 591RB Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation. 15 album/stockbooks with various incl much unused, although some affected by moisture. High catalouge value. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) 1000
592P Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation on leaves incl e.g. nice cancellations, some varieties, covers, and also Postage due stamps L 11-20 ostämplad/postfrisk etc. (220) (Utrop ca €75 / $83) 800
Köp 593A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1858–1979 in Leuchtturm album. Incl officials, and a few postage dues. From 1940s mostly postfrisk. Mostly good quality (1300) (Utrop ca €75 / $83) 800
594A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Thick visir album with accumulation 1858–1970s, majority postfrisk. Also 4 skill on cover. (Utrop ca €75 / $83) 800 1400
595A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation Oscar II–1980s incl many better Coil stamps, pair combinations incl approx 15 BC/CB pairs, and Stockholmia-55 in sheets of nine etc. (Utrop ca €65 / $73) 700 700
Köp 596P Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation approx 1910–2000s on leaves incl nice Coil stamps, better 1930s, and some face value etc. (>600) (Utrop ca €56 / $62) 600
597P Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1858–1942 on visir leaves. Mostly cancelled stamps. Some better cancellations observed. Mostly good quality (>450) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500
598P Sweden Mixed. Lot with 15 covers/cards + stamps incl five pre-philately covers, FDC 20.2.36 etc. (35) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500
599P Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Mixed lot on 17 visir cards e.g. 240C (16), complete set Bible, a couple of very fine pmks, 152A bz, and Tj 26 (two) etc. (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500
600P Sweden postfrisk/stämplad collection/accumulation 1890–1950 on visir leaves. A couple of BC/CB pairs as blocks of four. Also many other blocks of four. A number of better cancellations. Mostly fine quality (>250) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500 550
Köp 601A Sweden postfrisk/stämplad collection 1945–79 in three albums. Both postfrisk and stämplad. Almost complete. Also incl some booklets. Mostly fine quality (>700) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500
Köp 602DD Sweden postfrisk/stämplad. Box with approx 1 kg used stamps (netto), five bundles low values WPC/UPU 1924, and several postfrisk low values in envelopes. (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500
603SH Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1900s. Back of the book material consisting of stamps, covers, picture postcards, and some FDCs etc. Mostly Sweden but also some other material included. (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500 500
Köp 604A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection GV Medallion F 75-104 in two albums incl many blocks of four and other units, some cancellations, covers, and cards etc. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400
605EA Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1875–modern in removal box. Some material (1880–1950) ostämplad/postfrisk. Older material cancelled (-1910) as well as a lot of more modern material. In total four albums. Additionally four albums with Swedish FDCs. Some better cancellations are observed. Somewhat mixed quality Approx. 10 kg. (1000s) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400 700