Senaste uppdateringen gjordes 19 november kl. 17:33.

1456 objekt hittade, visar sidan 26 av 73

Kvalitetsauktion 372

Bjud Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Lägg bud 1503DC Sweden postfrisk collection 1970–2016 in three nice Leuchtturm albums with casettes. COMPLETE with sets, souvenir sheets, discount, and "Brev" stamps etc. Very high face value. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €180 / $210) 2000 4200
1504P Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Collection GV Medallion–1950s incl better priced Coil stamps, good WPC and UPU, F 337Cpostfrisk, some Landstorm in blocks of four etc. (400) (Utrop ca €170 / $180) 1800
Lägg bud 1505A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Binder with 1000s of duplicates mostly 1938–67 incl several strips, pairs, and high values etc. E.g. some BC/CB-pairs. (Utrop ca €170 / $180) 1800
1506A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad accumulation Circle type - 1949 in visir album. with several good stamps. (Utrop ca €170 / $180) 1800
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 1507 Sweden postfrisk. Ten better BC/CB-pairs including Berzelius, Linné, GVA, Bellman, and Stockholm Castle. (Utrop ca €140 / $150) 1500 1500
Lägg bud 1508A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Thick visir binder with several medium- and many better stamps Coat-of-Arms–1970s, some strips, blocks of four, and BC/CB-pairs etc. Also some used. (Utrop ca €140 / $150) 1500
1509A Sweden ostämplad collection. Unused collection approx 1891–1959 (no pairs). Official and Postage due stamps included. Please see a selection of scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca €140 / $150) 1500 1500
1510FB Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad lot approx 1891–1968. Three stockbooks with single stamps, pairs, and strips. Please see a selection of scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca €140 / $150) 1500
Lägg bud 1511RB Sweden postfrisk collection 1951–1991 in three Estett albums with stamp mounts. Complete mainly without pair combinations, including an useful face value section with e.g. discount stamps. (Utrop ca €140 / $150) 1500 1500
Lägg bud 1512A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Collection in shades and wmks incl e.g. postfrisk F 56, 57 (three), 58 (four), 67 (three), five F 60 ostämplad, and some units etc. (50) (Utrop ca €110 / $120) 1200
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 1513K Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad lot. Postage Dues perf 13. Small lot with units incl 1 kr in nice block of six, with five postfrisk stamps, four postfrisk 12 öre, many 20 öre, and 18 copies 50 öre ostämplad/postfrisk etc. (Utrop ca €92 / $100) 1000
Lägg bud 1514P Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Accumulation on 30 visir leaves Ring Type–1960s. High value, however mostly ostämplad. E.g. F 15 ostämplad utan gummi with missing corner, F 151Apostfrisk block of four, and plate crack. (Utrop ca €92 / $100) 1000
1515P Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Accumulation duplicates on ten visir leaves, well-filled 1920–40s. E.g. 1 kr postfrisk WPC and UPU 1924. High value. (Utrop ca €92 / $100) 1000
Lägg bud 1516RB Sweden Unused accumulation. Visir album with booklets H 9-2009 incl a face value section (e.g. a discount booklet), stockbook with "king stamps" 1940s–80s incl G VI A combinations, stockbook with officials and dues, and finally stockbook various 1924–1960s in very mixed quality, e.g. better ostämplad utan gummi 1924 values. Favourable reserve. (Utrop ca €92 / $100) 1000 1000
Lägg bud 1517EB Sweden Face value. Stamps and boklets mostly 1984–99 in envelopes. Face value approx 12200 SEK. (Utrop ca €370 / $410) 4000 4900
Lägg bud 1518EC Sweden Face value. Good spread loose, and (mainly) on leaves 1970s–2000s incl e.g. strips, booklets, and higher values etc. Face value approx 7500+ SEK, and approx 100 discount stamps. (Utrop ca €230 / $260) 2500 2500
Lägg bud 1519A Sweden Face value collection 1989–2001 in album. Booklets. Face value approx 6200 SEK. (Utrop ca €180 / $210) 2000 2100
Lägg bud 1520DB Sweden Face value. Collection 2000–05 + 2008–2011 incl also 164 FDCs. Face value for postfrisk approx 6300 SEK. Approx. 12 kg. (Utrop ca €180 / $210) 2000 2400
Lägg bud 1521A Sweden Face value collection approx 1975–97 in visir album mostly in strips of five. Face value over 5500 SEK. (Utrop ca €170 / $180) 1800 1800
Lägg bud 1522A Sweden Face value collection 1981–2014 in three Leuchtturm albums with stamp mounts. Almost complete. (Utrop ca €140 / $150) 1500 3200