Senaste uppdateringen gjordes 20 september kl. 17:47.

11281 objekt hittade, visar sidan 26 av 565

Bjud Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Lägg bud 514A Norway postfrisk collection 1946–1989 in Schaubek album with stamp mounts. The oldest material is the officials from the 1940s. Facit 8000 SEK according to consigner. Fine quality (>400) (Utrop ca €65 / $71) postfrisk 700
Lägg bud 515A Norway postfrisk. Accumulation mostly 1932–80 in album + leaves. E.g. Haakon left profile complete, two sets F 352-55, some mini sheets, and booklets etc. (650) (Utrop ca €65 / $71) postfrisk 700
Lägg bud 516A Norway postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1940s–80s on large bundle of SAFE leaves with, or without stamp mounts. (Utrop ca €56 / $61) postfrisk/ostämplad 600
Lägg bud 517A Norway Used accumulation 1929–84 in SAFE album with stamp mounts. Fine album for beginners. Also stockbook duplicates Iceland approx 1910–90s, majority modern. (Utrop ca €56 / $61) stämplad 600
Lägg bud 518P Norway postfrisk/ostämplad accumulation in seven approval booklet with stamps from 1900s. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad 500
Lägg bud 519A Norway ostämplad/stämplad collection 1872–1975 in album. Sometimes both stämplad and ostämplad. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) ostämplad/stämplad 500
Lägg bud 520A Norway postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1868–1959 in Estett album incl e.g. F 88, and 151-57ostämplad, F 92 used, F 265, 352-55, and 459postfrisk etc. (380) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500
Lägg bud 521A Norway Used collection 1999–2008 in visir album. Almost complete, including mini/souvenir sheets, and booklets etc. Everything cancelled the day of issue. Excellent quality (>400) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) stämplad 500
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 522 Norway Used 1875–1957. All different, e.g. F 28, 37, 42, 44-45, 181-83, 295, 321-26, 328-31, and 413-15. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.050 (41) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 523 Norway postfrisk 1929–63. All different, e.g. F 242-43, 264, 354-55, 390, 393, 398, 404-406, 413-15, 426-28, 436, 441-43, and 475-76. Mostly good quality F SEK 4.900 (47) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) postfrisk 400
Lägg bud 524P Norway postfrisk/ostämplad. Collection 1946–75 on Facit leaves, apparently complete after 1948 + many Official stamps, and few used. (430) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) postfrisk/ostämplad 400
Lägg bud 525SC Norway postfrisk. Lot with the Norwegian Posts Olympic stamp book 1993–94 - 1994 with numbered buyers certificate, Norwegian Posts Millennia program album, Year books 1998–89, and the book "Norges historie fra istid til oljealder". (Utrop ca €37 / $41) postfrisk 400
Lägg bud 526P Norway postfrisk accumulation 1943–90 on 14 visir leaves. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk 300
Lägg bud 527DA Norway Year books. 19 year books 1988–2006 (17 different). Also "Postens OL-bok" 1994. Approx. 15 kg. (Utrop ca €120 / $130) postfrisk 1300
Lägg bud 528A Norway Booklets. 24 different booklets 2006–2011, H 140-65. Facit 7330. (Utrop ca €56 / $61) postfrisk 600
Lägg bud 529EB Norway Postcards collection/accumulation 1900–1975 in box. More than 350 picture postcads, mostly topographical. Both black/white and coloured. Also a number of "Gruss aus" cards in the material. Somewhat mixed quality (Utrop ca €46 / $51) på brev 500 500
Lägg bud 530MD Norway Postcards accumulation in box. 400 modern topographic postcards, some stamps, and covers. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) på brev 500
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 531 Denmark Facit 2 or Scott 2 or AFA 1 used, 1851 FIRE R.B.S. brown. 18 copies. Different shades. F 8.100 (Utrop ca €65 / $71) stämplad 700 700
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 532 Denmark Facit 7 or Scott 7 used, 1858 Imperforate. Wavy-line spandrels 4S brown with Swedish cancellation ÅNGB.BREF FR.DANMARK in blue colour. Superb and very scarce. (Utrop ca €65 / $71) stämplad 700
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 533 Denmark Facit 8 or Scott 8 used, 1858 Imperforate. Wavy-line spandrels 8S green in pair with Swedish cancellations ÅNGB.BREF FR.DANMARK in blue colour. Very scarce. (Utrop ca €74 / $82) stämplad 800