14221 objekt hittade, visar sidan 170 av 712

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

3411P Switzerland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Small colletion back of the book issues as UN overprints including high values. (170-200) (Utrop ca €75 / $84) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800 1300
3412 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3413 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3414 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3415P Switzerland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation classic–1950s, on 27 visir cards. Plenty of Juventute, and Patria. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
3416 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3417P Switzerland Used. Specialized collection Postage due stamps 1878–1908 with different papers, and types etc. (235) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500 500
3418A Switzerland Used collection/accumulation 1870s–1970s in visir album. Sorted duplicates. Mostly good quality (1500) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500 500
3419 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3420 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3421A Switzerland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Album with Back-of the Book, Trials, Proofs, Charity- and Tax stamps etc. (700) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 600
3422A Switzerland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Album with military stamps etc. mostly 1939-40´s and ten covers/cards incl. some P.O.W. etc. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
3423 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3424L Switzerland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation in box. Four albums with collection, and duplicates. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 750
Köp Klicka för foto 3425 Switzerland Used 1854–1908. All different, e.g. Mi 13-17 II, 56, 64, 68, 73, 77, 100, and 108. Mostly good quality Mi € 521 (21) (Utrop ca €38 / $42) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 3426 Switzerland Used 1928–51. All different, e.g. Mi 258, 296, 324, 394, 434, 528, 548-49, 553, and 559. Mostly good quality Mi € 636 (48) (Utrop ca €38 / $42) stämplad 400
3427A Switzerland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection mostly 1945–80 in Kabe album incl some older Helvetia and international issues 1922–70s, some Official stamps etc. (800) (Utrop ca €28 / $32) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 300 300
3428A Switzerland Booklets. 40 different booklets incl Pro Juventute complete 1970–95, and six Pro Patria 1990–2006 etc. Face value approx 213 CHF. (Utrop ca €75 / $84) postfrisk 800 900
3429 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3430 Överflyttad till kommande auktion