Senaste uppdateringen gjordes 22 september kl. 14:46.

11281 objekt hittade, visar sidan 17 av 565

Bjud Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Lägg bud 334A Sweden Used collection/accumulation 1858–1942 in visir album. Quite a lot from the 1924 issues, and a full page with Stockholms Slott 1931 (incl different papers). Somewhat mixed quality (>400) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) 500
Lägg bud 335BC Sweden Used accumulation in removal box with eleven albums. To be sold in favor of Läkare utan gränser (MSF). Approx. 21 kg. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) 500
Lägg bud 336RC Sweden Used accumulation in removal box. Stamps on and off paper, in small boxes, glassine envelopes, and envelopes. Also some from the Nordic countries, and the rest of the world. Approx. 11 kg. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) 500
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 337 Sweden Used 1920-34. St.Lion. All different, e.g. F140C+Ccx,141bz,142Abz+Acc+Wcxz, 143Acc+Ecxz, 144Ccx+Ecx, 145E+Ecx. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.030 (21) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 338 Sweden Used 1920-34. St.Lion. All different, e.g. F 140C+Ccx, 141bz, 144Ccx+Ecx, 145E+Ecx, 146E, 148Acx+Acxz. Mostly good quality F SEK 4.885 (18) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 339 Sweden Used 1920-36. Small coilstamps. All different, e.g. F 140Ccx, 141bz, 144Ccx, 145E+Ecx, 146E, 148Acx, 152Acx, 153, 156cxz, 159bz, 165bz, . Mostly good quality F SEK 6.025 (30) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 340 Sweden Used 1920-36. Small coilstamps. All different, e.g. F 145E+Ecx, 153, 159bz, 165bz, 168bz, 169cxz, 179Abz, 189. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.270 (29) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400
341P Sweden Mostly stämplad collection officials and postage dues 1874–1919 on visir leaves. Mixed quality (500) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400
342P Sweden Mostly stämplad collection/accumulation 1855-1924 on nine visir leaves. Please see scans at www.philea.se. High catalogue value. In the beginning mixed quality, later fine (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400
Lägg bud 343P Sweden Used. Lot 4skill - 1940ies incl Post jubilee 1936 cpla ostämplad. Many coat-of-arms. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400
Lägg bud 344P Sweden Used accumulation 1880-1960 on visir leaves. 21 visir leaves with stamps with cancellations from cities/villages all in the county of Gotland (some 100 stamps). Additionallly, 13 visir leaves with covers, picture postcards and other items also with cancellations from Gotland. Some of the picture postcards might be more interesting due to the picture than to the cancellation. Please inspect! Mixed quality (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400
Lägg bud 345A Sweden Used accumulation 1920s–1960s in visir album. Sorted duplicates of coil stamps, jubilee stamps, Gustaf V right profile and Three crowns issues. (1000s) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400
Lägg bud 346A Sweden Used accumulation 1880-1970 in two stockbooks. Stock material from the whole period. Very diversified. Quite a lot older material (-1935). Some nice cancellations observed. Somewhat mixed quality (1000s) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400
Lägg bud 347A Sweden Used accumulation 1880-1980 in two stockbooks. Stock material from the whole period. Very diversified. Quite a lot from the period up to 1930. A few better cancellations observed. Mixed quality (1000s) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400
Lägg bud 348SK Sweden Used collection 1858–1995 in visir album. Also FDC´s 1970s in two small albums. Somewhat mixed quality (1000s) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 349K Sweden Used lot 1858-1942 on stock cards. Two copies No 7, two copies No 9, two copies No 65 and some more. Fine quality (8) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) 300
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 350K Sweden Used accumulation BC/CB pairs 1930's-40's on cut pieces as well as some loose stamps and BB pairs. Facit ca 8000. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) 300
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 351P Sweden Used collection Circle type–Oscar II. Beautiful–superb cancellations, incl. one F39v4. (92) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) 300 300
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 352P Sweden Used accumulation 1920's coil stamps better stamps on stock leaf. In total Facit 12260 acc. to vendor. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) 300 300
353P Sweden Used. Tre miniark stämplade PROVEX: Älskade Mopeder, Svenska Frimärket 100 år och TV Favoriter,. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) 300