Senaste uppdateringen gjordes 22 september kl. 14:46.

11281 objekt hittade, visar sidan 13 av 565

Bjud Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Lägg bud Klicka för foto 254 Sweden ostämplad. Four nice stamps incl. F39+45 and two well-centered copies F65. F6300. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) 300
Lägg bud 255A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Collection ca 1880-1960 in Verbis album. Also album with mainly postfrisk dupl. mostly ca 1950-90. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) 300
Lägg bud 256CD Sweden Face value accumulation modern in box. Booklets, mini sheets, single stamps etc in denominations up tp 50 SEK, however a lot of the material under 3 SEK. Total face value exceeding 12000 SEK. Additionally nine booklets with discount stamps, close to 200 discount stamps in blocks of four or ten. Also 244 stamps "Företagspost" - for the latter one stamp is valid for letters up to 100 g domestically. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €560 / $610) 6000 6000
Lägg bud 257RD Sweden Face value accumulation 1970–1995 in box. 29 year sets 1975–1988 (incl twelve booklet year sets), a lot of booklets, sheets, and single stamps. Denominations up to 50 SEK, however most of the material up to 5 SEK. Total franking value exceeds 19000 SEK. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €560 / $610) 6000
Lägg bud 258MF Sweden Face value. Box with booklets from the 1990s. Face value approx 10600 SEK. (Utrop ca €310 / $340) 3300
Lägg bud 259MD Sweden Face value. Booklets from 1994, face value approx 9800 SEK. (Utrop ca €280 / $310) 3000
Lägg bud 260A Sweden Face value. Booklets from 1995–96. Face value approx 9100 SEK. (Utrop ca €260 / $290) 2800
Lägg bud 261MF Sweden Face value. Booklets 1992–93, face value approx 8400 SEK. (Utrop ca €240 / $270) 2600
Lägg bud 262A Sweden Face value. Binder with mostly booklets, mainly 1990s–2000s. Face value approx 7900 SEK. (Utrop ca €230 / $260) 2500
Lägg bud 263MF Sweden Face value. Booklets 1990–91. Face value approx 7100 SEK. (Utrop ca €200 / $220) 2200
Lägg bud 264ME Sweden Face value. Box with booklets 1980–-89. Face value approx 6050 SEK. (Utrop ca €170 / $180) 1800 1800
Lägg bud 265MD Sweden Face value. Complete, eleven different 1996–2006. Face value approx 5400 SEK. (Utrop ca €170 / $180) 1800
Lägg bud 266A Sweden Face value. Collection mostly 2003–2012 in three binders. Face value approx 4700 SEK. (Utrop ca €140 / $150) 1500 1500
Lägg bud 267FE Sweden Face value. Lot mostly 1980–90s incl some booklets etc. Face value approx 5000 SEK. (Utrop ca €140 / $150) 1500
Lägg bud 268A Sweden Face value. Album with stamps and booklets, large part from the 2000s. Face value approx 3600 SEK. (Utrop ca €110 / $120) 1200
Lägg bud 269SA Sweden Face value. Box with souvenir folders and three year books 1990s etc. Face value approx 4000 SEK. (Utrop ca €110 / $120) 1200
Lägg bud 270A Sweden Face value. Collection 1960–91 in two Facit albums incl many booklets. Face value approx 3000 SEK. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) 1000
Lägg bud 271A Sweden Face value. Collection 1973–90 in two Estett albums. Face value approx 2400 SEK. (Utrop ca €69 / $77) 750
Lägg bud 272SA Sweden Year sets. 120 year sets 1975–80. Twenty of each incl some opened. Face vale approx 7270 SEK. Approx. 12 kg. (Utrop ca €200 / $220) 2200
Lägg bud 273SA Sweden Year sets accumulation 1974–1983 in box. 75 year sets, almost all of them not opened. Includes three sets with booklets from 1982. Also including discount stamps. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €160 / $170) 1700