Senaste uppdateringen gjordes 1 juni kl. 12:25.

3326 objekt hittade, visar sidan 129 av 167

Kvalitetsauktion 377

Bjud Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Lägg bud Klicka för foto 6128 Germany GFR (BRD) Used lot. Six better sets from 1940s–50s e.g. Mi 111-12, 121-22, 117-20, 139-42, and 156-59. EUR 675. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Lägg bud 6129P Germany GFR (BRD) Used. Collection 1951–70 on leaves incl Mi 160-70 etc. (430) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Lägg bud 6130SH Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation in box. with most Reich in small and large albums. Thousends of stamps. Approx. 10 kg. (Utrop ca €370 / $410) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 4000
Lägg bud 6131A Germany Mixed Used collection 1853–1945 in large album. Better issues e.g. Baden, Bavaria, Reich 1872-1944, Saar etc. High value. (Utrop ca €230 / $260) stämplad 2500
Lägg bud 6132A Germany Mixed ostämplad/stämplad. Collection Zones, Saar, BRD, Berlin and DDR 1945-62 in Schaubek album. Containing many better issues, e.g. BRD Mi121-52 mostly used and Berlin 1-60 o/ostämplad. (1600) (Utrop ca €230 / $260) ostämplad/stämplad 2500
(17 foton)
6133A Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1850–1970 in Schaubek album. The collection covers almost all aspects of the period. Specifically well represented are GFR and GDR with a lot of earlier good series. See scans! Somewhat mixed quality (>2000) (Utrop ca €190 / $200) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 2000
(9 foton)
6134P Germany Mixed Mostly stämplad collection Classics–1960s on old leaves. E.g. Bavaria, Danzig, Reich, Saar, Berlin, DDR with medium priced here and there, then best part BRD with many of the good early sets. Mostly fine quality (hundreds) (Utrop ca €170 / $180) Mest stämplad 1800
6135K Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Interesting lot (65) 1880-1954 incl. nice signed Colonies, good Local issues 1945, Berlin Mi48-58 and 121-23postfrisk etc. (Utrop ca €140 / $150) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1500
6136P Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Selection classic-1949 incl. nice Old states, Saarland and Zones etc. (370) (Utrop ca €140 / $150) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1500
Lägg bud 6137A Germany Mixed Used. Dealer's stock in very thick album visir leaves 1872-1948 . Reich, American, British and French zones, Bavaria. (thousands) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) stämplad 1000
Lägg bud 6138A Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Mixed classic - Reich/BRD/DDR/Berlin/zones etc, in 2 visir albums. Gemania and others in numbers, better issues early BRD, Berlin etc. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000
Lägg bud 6139A Germany Mixed ostämplad/stämplad. Collection classic-1944 in album incl. Bavaria, Reich, Occupation WW2, Bohemia/Moravia, Gen.Gouvernement, se-tenant pairs. Mostly fine quality. (880) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) ostämplad/stämplad 1000
Lägg bud 6140A Germany Mixed Used. Collection 1872-1963 in Schaubek album incl. Reich, Zones, BRD, Berlin, DDR and some Saar. (1600) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) stämplad 1000
Lägg bud 6141A Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Dealer's stock Generalgouvernement ostämplad/used and Böhmen-Mähren postfrisk/ostämplad/used. In well filled stockbook. (Utrop ca €75 / $82) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800
Lägg bud 6142RB Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Two albums with e.g. Occupation issues, Saar, some colonies and Soviet Zone, mostly postfrisk collection GFR 1951–70 in SAFE dual album + album with postfrisk. (Utrop ca €75 / $82) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800
Lägg bud 6143MD Germany Mixed Mostly stämplad. Accumulation on stock cards and in envelopes. Mostly Reich, Occupation and Danzig. (>900) (Utrop ca €75 / $82) Mest stämplad 800
Lägg bud 6144P Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad. Selection GFR, Berlin, and US/British zone 1948–58 on visir leaves. (250) (Utrop ca €56 / $61) postfrisk/ostämplad 600
Lägg bud 6145A Germany Mixed Mostly stämplad. Collection/accumulation mostly Bohemia/Moravia, General Gouvernement 1939–44, and Theresienstadt 1943 imperf postfrisk etc. (>1300) (Utrop ca €56 / $61) Mest stämplad 600
Lägg bud 6146FD Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation with at least 2000 stamps on stock cards. Mostly GDR but also e.g. Memel, Danzig, and Reich etc. (Utrop ca €56 / $61) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600
Lägg bud 6147DE Germany Mixed Mostly postfrisk accumulation in box with duplicates in two albums, and on stock cards. (Utrop ca €56 / $61) Mest postfrisk 600