14221 objekt hittade, visar sidan 127 av 712

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

2551 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2552A Canada postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Also Newfoundland. (250) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
2553 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2554 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2555K Ceylon (GB) Postcard, Paquebot. COLOMBO PAQUEBOT from 1913 used on Arabic ppc franked with British 1d George V of 1912, and addressed to England. Superb cancellation. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) på brev 300 300
2556 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2557 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2558K China Incoming mail Michel 82 cover, Sweden. 10 öre on postcard sent from SIGTUNA 18.8.18 via HANKOW 17.NOV to CHANGHSHA. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) på brev 300
2559K China Incoming mail Michel 283 cover, Sweden. 3x50 öre on Air mail cover sent from GÖTEBORG 2 1.3.47 to Shanghai. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) på brev 300
2560 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2561FF China R.O.C. Used accumulation. Two small boxes with several hundred stamps, mixed used/unused. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500 500
Klicka för foto 2562 China Michel 189 cover, 1 c orange Junk pre-stamped card with additional franking 1½ c sent from Sikou to Shangxikou. Arr cds alongside. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) på brev 300 850
Klicka för foto 2563 China Michel 640-42 postfrisk, 1962 The Sacred Crane SET (3). EUR 150 (Utrop ca €28 / $32) postfrisk 300 400
2564K China Michel Postage due 1-9 used, 1949 Numeral in Coat-of-Arms SET (9). All in sheets of 50. Also several extra values 500 - 10000$. Varieties? (Utrop ca €28 / $32) stämplad 300 5800
2565 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2566 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2567A China ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1890s–1960s in stockbook. Sorted duplicates, incl some Taiwan, and other areas. (520). Also Japanese duplicates (280). Mostly good quality (Utrop ca €47 / $53) ostämplad/stämplad 500 850
2568A China postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1910–1961 in album. Good issues from 1932, beginning of the 50s (1st issues), and more. Somewhat mixed quality (>150) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 1500
2569A China postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation old–modern in stockbook. e.g. from 1950–60s. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 6600
2570FC China ostämplad/stämplad. Small box full of sorted/unsorted stamps in glassine envelopes classic–1950s. Also some sheets Air Mail 1951. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) ostämplad/stämplad 500 3700