14221 objekt hittade, visar sidan 125 av 712

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

2511A Belgium Mostly postfrisk collection 1920s–1980s in three stockbooks incl duplicates. Low reserve. Mostly good quality (2000) (Utrop ca €140 / $160) Mest postfrisk 1500 1500
2512 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2513 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2514 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2515P Belgium postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1900s on visir leaves. Belgium and former Belgian colonies (Congo, Ruanda, and Burundi). The Belgian material includes a number of mini/souvenir sheets. Please inspect! Mostly good quality (>300) (Utrop ca €57 / $63) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600 600
2516 Belgium ostämplad 1869–1947. All different, e.g. Mi 26, 128, 235-43, 244-49, 297-98, 312, 344-46, 428, 513, 797, souvenir sheet 23, and 26. Mostly good quality Mi € 859 (54) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) ostämplad 500 500
2517K Belgium postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Nine cards with classic–half modern stamps and two s/s including sports 1950. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
2518A Belgium Mostly ostämplad 1849–1970 in Schaubek album with stamp mounts. Many souvenir sheets, and sets. Mostly good quality (2000) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) Mest ostämplad 500 500
2519 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2520A Belgium postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1952–2002 in two stockbooks. Some good cancellations observed. To some extent a stock material. Mostly good quality (>700) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
Köp Klicka för foto 2521 Belgium postfrisk 1926–51. All different, e.g. Mi 275, 432, 504, 518-19, 845, 921, Railway 357-78, and P. in Reinland 10-11. Mostly good quality Mi € 581 (54) (Utrop ca €38 / $42) postfrisk 400
2522 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
Köp 2523K Belgium Covers. Small lot of air mail covers and cards. . (8) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) på brev 500
2524 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2525P Bolivia ostämplad/stämplad. Collection of 100s of mint and used stamps from 19th century to 1950s on vintage album pages, a very useful range with many complete sets, surcharges including Air mails etc. Please inspect. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
2526 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2527A Brazil Used. Stockbook with probably 3500-4000 stamps 1849–1950 incl some unused. (Utrop ca €94 / $110) stämplad 1000 1000
2528DD Brazil Mostly stämplad collection/accumulation old–1970s in three stockbooks and on stockcards. Duplicates, also incl a few later. Mostly good quality (3500) (Utrop ca €94 / $110) Mest stämplad 1000 1000
2529A British Colonies (Commonwealth) Mostly postfrisk collection/accumulation mainly modern in large stockbook. Mainly different complete sets, souvenir sheets, and also some older stamps. E.g. Antigua, Canada, Penhryn, Cyprus, Falklands, Grenada, Pitcairn, St. Lucia, and Tristan da Cunha etc. High value! Fine quality (Utrop ca €75 / $84) Mest postfrisk 800 1700
2530 Överflyttad till kommande auktion