14221 objekt hittade, visar sidan 121 av 712

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

2431 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2432 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2433 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2434 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2435 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2436 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2437A Thematics Europa CEPT. postfrisk collection 1956–74 in Lindner album with stamp mounts. Complete except Luxembourg 1956 and 1957. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) postfrisk 300 300
2438P Thematics Famous persons. Mostly postfrisk. Winston Churchill. Collection/accumulation on visir leaves incl many nice sets, some souvenir sheets, and imperforated issues etc. (700) (Utrop ca €75 / $84) Mest postfrisk 800 800
2439 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
Klicka för foto 2440K Thematics Judaica. Michel 199 cover, Cover to Federation of Polish Jews in America with custom label "passed for Export". (Utrop ca €28 / $32) på brev 300 300
2441 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2442EB Thematics Medicine. postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1781–modern on 110 exhibition leaves incl many disinfected covers from 1800s, used and unused from 1900s. Fine quality (Utrop ca €140 / $160) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1500 1900
2443 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2444 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2445A Thematics Olympics. postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1896–approx 1970 in album with several good sets. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 1000
2446K Thematics Scouting. Postcards lot. Three unusual 1930s postcards unused or used (one with jamboree commemorative pmk). (3) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) på brev 500 500
2447A Thematics Ships. postfrisk. Collection in stockbook, 32 well-filled pages. (Utrop ca €75 / $84) postfrisk 800 900
2448A Thematics Sport. postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection mostly ca 1940-1960´s in Visir binder. Containing e.g. Latin America and Asia incl. some China, some souvenir sheets etc. (900-1000) (Utrop ca €110 / $130) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1200 1200
2449P Thematics U.P.U. postfrisk. British colonies 1949 on special album leaves. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk 500 500
2450 Överflyttad till kommande auktion