14221 objekt hittade, visar sidan 111 av 712

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

2231L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection classic–approx 1980 in seven thick Scott albums incl some modern postfrisk. Mostly sparsely to medium filled. Approx. 27 kg. (Utrop ca €140 / $160) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1500 1500
2232SF ALL WORLD Mixed. Box with mostly Norway incl 1000s of used stamps in envelopes, approx 670 FDCs 1960s–90s, Switzerland etc in albums + leaves. Approx. 12 kg. (Utrop ca €110 / $130) 1200 1560
2233SF ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. 28 albums with mainly non-European countries incl e.g. Commonwealth, collection WW2 postfrisk, blocks of four in two albums, and thematics etc. Approx. 33 kg. (Utrop ca €110 / $130) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1200 1400
2234SF ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. Collections in 14 Schaubek, Leuchtturm, and Lindner Falzlos albums old–modern incl USA, Australia, New Zealand, Israel, and UN. Approx. 33 kg. (Utrop ca €110 / $130) Mest stämplad 1200 1300
2235L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Box with Germany in four albums + leaves incl e.g. Old states in Leuchtturm album, GFR in Safe dual album, and collection All World in four large mainly sparsely-filled Scott albums. Approx. 26 kg. (Utrop ca €110 / $130) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1200 1400
(11 foton)
2236P ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Interesting mix of French and British colony stamps, classic Australia, Great Britain, USA, Macau, and more. (Utrop ca €94 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 3200
2237A ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1850–1915 in album. To some extent well-filled. Also including old revenues from a few countries. A lot to explore. Very mixed quality (>1500) (Utrop ca €94 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1600
2238DA ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. Box with 10000s of stamps old–modern in albums, envelopes, and leaves etc incl e.g. USA, Belgium, and Liechtenstein etc. Approx. 18 kg. (Utrop ca €94 / $110) Mest stämplad 1000 1000
2239L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation with 1000s of stamps old–modern in removal box incl some collections, covers, and cards etc. Approx. 26 kg. (Utrop ca €94 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 3200
2240L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Mostly used accumulation fram many countries old–modern in 26 albums/binders. Approx. 33 kg. (Utrop ca €94 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1600
2241 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2242 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2243G ALL WORLD Used accumulation old–modern in banana box. Duplicates, remainder collections, covers, cards, and FDCs etc. Mixed quality Approx. 11 kg. (1000s) (Utrop ca €94 / $110) stämplad 1000 1100
2244 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2245CB ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation old–modern in removal box. Duplicates, FDCs, etc incl a large amount of North Korean souvenir sheets. Much to look through. Hughe catalogue value. Approx. 22 kg. (1000s) (Utrop ca €94 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1000
2246FA ALL WORLD Used accumulation old–modern in removal box. Duplicates in stockbooks and small boxes, cut pieces, and FDCs etc. Incl much Nordic countries, and Great Britain. Much to look through. Approx. 26 kg. (1000s) (Utrop ca €94 / $110) stämplad 1000 1000
2247 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2248 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2249RC ALL WORLD Used accumulation in removal box. Mostly Europe in glassine envelopes, and albums. Approx. 14 kg. (Utrop ca €94 / $110) stämplad 1000 2200
2250L ALL WORLD Used. Two removal boxes with 10000s of stamps in stock boxes incl several Sweden and Scandinavia etc. Also some empty albums. Approx. 50 kg. (Utrop ca €94 / $110) stämplad 1000 1000