Senaste uppdateringen gjordes 22 september kl. 14:46.

11281 objekt hittade, visar sidan 11 av 565

Bjud Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Lägg bud 213A Sweden postfrisk. Album with duplicates GV Medallion–1968 incl several pairs, stripes, blocks of four, and high values etc. (>1000) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) 1000
Lägg bud 214A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad collection/accumulation 1890–1975 in visir album. Some of the older stamps are ostämplad. From 1938 all material postfrisk. Also usable for franking. Excellent quality (>1000) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) 1000
Lägg bud 215DC Sweden postfrisk accumulation 1891–1990 in removal box. Stock material usable for franking, mostly from the 1950s and later. In total eleven albums. Total face value well over 3000 SEK, however not counted in detail. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €93 / $100) 1000
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 216K Sweden postfrisk. Lot 21 Proofs in units incl. different Uppsala Domkyrka 1967 etc. (Utrop ca €74 / $82) 800
217A Sweden postfrisk. Stock 1939-63+ some later in two thick binders incl. many high values, stripes, pairs and blocks-of four etc. (Utrop ca €74 / $82) 800
Lägg bud 218A Sweden postfrisk. Collection 1941-75 in Visir binder incl. nice 1940´s and e.g. Sthlmia-55 in cpl blocks-of nine. Also some older ostämplad incl. WPC 1-5 kr etc. Mostly fine qual. (1000) (Utrop ca €74 / $82) 800
Lägg bud 219L Sweden postfrisk accumulation 1967–1974 in box. 657 slot machine booklets and 19 complete coils with stamps from the period. Low denominations yet usable for franking. Excellent quality (1000s) (Utrop ca €74 / $82) 800
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 220K Sweden postfrisk lot 1917–1939 on stock cards. Including F 124 postfrisk, 320 CB postfrisk, and more. See scan. Fine quality (19) (Utrop ca €65 / $71) 700
Lägg bud 222P Sweden ostämplad. COIL STAMPS. Collection ca 140 copies on Visir leaves F142-88 incl. many better shades, paper and wmks etc. (Utrop ca €65 / $71) 700
Lägg bud 223A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad accumulation Oscar-1960's incl. better values e.g. block of four of 25 öre Oscar. (Utrop ca €65 / $71) 700
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 224 Sweden ostämplad 1858-1889. All different, e.g. F 9ostämplad utan gummi, 16ostämplad utan gummi, 19ostämplad utan gummi, 21ostämplad utan gummi, 28, 32, 34, 43-44, 49. Mostly good quality F SEK 8.700 (12) (Utrop ca €56 / $61) 600
Lägg bud 225A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad accumulation 1920s–80s. 30, 50 öre 1 kr. Almost cpl from 1928 – however no pairs. Some fine cancellations. (Utrop ca €56 / $61) 600
Lägg bud 226A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1911–71 in album. e.g. both 1924 sets x (no 10ö UPU cx), some better 1930's and from 1943 onvards apparenty cpl mainly xx without pairs (although HA6 combinations are present. Mostly fine quality (Utrop ca €56 / $61) 600
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 227K Sweden postfrisk lot 1955. Special issue (overprinted skilling banco stamps) for Stockholmia 55. Nine complete sets with sheets of nine stamps in each mini sheet. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €46 / $51) 500
Lägg bud 228P Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1938-45 in Lindner album. Almost cpl, however few BC/CB, Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad. 332C postfrisk. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) 500
Lägg bud 229P Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad lot. Large and small officials in different perforations and wmk. Some a bit better as 20 öre large size imperf. Somewhat mixed quality (90-100) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) 500
Lägg bud 230A Sweden postfrisk collection/accumulation 1890–1962 in album. Most of the material in blocks of four, or strips of three. Not checked concerning watermarks, plate flaws etc. Excellent quality (>500) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) 500
Lägg bud 231A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1874-1983 in album. Mixed quality (Utrop ca €46 / $51) 500
Lägg bud 232A Sweden Mostly postfrisk collection/accumulation 1960–1980 in three albums. Mostly face value material as single stamps, booklets etc. Franking value exceeding 1800 SEK. Also some other items in the albums. Excellent quality (>1000) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) 500
Lägg bud Klicka för foto 233 Sweden ostämplad 1920-36. Small coil stamps. All different, e.g. F 141, 145E, 149A, 151C, 154-55, 158, 171, 189, 190b, 191a+b. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.945 (42) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400