14221 objekt hittade, visar sidan 109 av 712

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

2191 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2192 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2193A EUROPE postfrisk. Accumulation 1940–70s in album + leaves incl e.g. approx 120 blocks of four, phosphor bands, and Regional issues etc. (1200) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk 500 500
2194A EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1885–1975 in two stockbooks. Observed are Lithuania, Germany (Reich, GFR, and Berlin), and some Australia. Somewhat mixed quality (>300) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
2195 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2196 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2197G EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1950s–1960s in four albums. Bulgaria, Czechoslovakia, Poland, and Romania. (1500) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
2198CC EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation in five albums in box with Gremany, Sweden, and one album with DWI and Faroe Islands. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
2199L EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1900–modern in box. Ten albums/stockbooks with stamps from a lot of European countries. Also some Sweden included. Please inspect. Low reserve. Somewhat mixed quality Approx. 12 kg. (1000s) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
2200 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2201P EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1900s on leaves. A mixture of countries. Observed are complete sheets of Latvia (German occupation of Latvia) Mi 2, 4, and 5, Germany (Olympics 1936), Iceland, Bulgaria, and Greece. Somewhat mixed quality (>500) (Utrop ca €38 / $42) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 400 400
2202 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2203 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2204A EUROPE Mostly postfrisk. Binder with 38 sets mostly approx 1930–70 incl e.g. Yugoslavia, Romania, Germany, Hungary, and Albania etc. (400) (Utrop ca €28 / $32) Mest postfrisk 300 300
2205 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2206 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2207 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
(11 foton)
2208A EUROPE Cover accumulation 1920–1960 in two albums. Germany (Reich, zones, Berlin, and GFR), Austria, and Chechoslovakia. Balloon mail, propaganda items, philatelic events, and much more. More than 150 covers, picture postcards, stamps on pieces of covers, and postal stationeries etc. Additionally a couple of older items, back to the 1870s. Please inspect. Somewhat mixed quality (Utrop ca €47 / $53) på brev 500 700
2209 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
Köp 2210L EUROPE Cover accumulation 1880–1950 in box. Approximately 500 covers, postal stationeries, and wrappers etc from a lot of European countries. One postal stationery with professor Esaias Tegnér is found in the material. Please inspect! Mixed quality (Utrop ca €47 / $53) på brev 500