14221 objekt hittade, visar sidan 105 av 712

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Klicka för foto 2111K Belgium Michel 52, 53, 57 cover, Registered 10 c postal stationery sent to Sweden with extra frankIng 5, 10, and 50 c tied by JAMBES 5.2.1896 cds, and black seal and transit cds at reverse. (Utrop ca €9 / $11) på brev 100 100
2112P Bulgaria ostämplad/stämplad collection 1889–1943 on 25 album leaves. Well-filled. (Utrop ca €9 / $11) ostämplad/stämplad 100 100
2113A Bulgaria postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Stockbook 1880s–1990 + small album incl e.g. many sets and mini sheets, back of the book material etc. (2500-3000) (Utrop ca €9 / $11) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 100 200
2114P China R.O.C. ostämplad. Presentation book from the UPU Congress 1947 with ten mint sets from the 1940s. (Utrop ca €9 / $11) ostämplad 100 200
Klicka för foto 2115K Dahomey (FR) Air mail cover 1937, First flight cover from Dahomey to Dakar (Senegal) March 2, 1937, arrival six days later. (Utrop ca €9 / $11) på brev 100 210
Klicka för foto 2116 France Michel 248 postfrisk, 1927 Aviation exhibition SET (2). EUR 120 (Utrop ca €9 / $11) postfrisk 100 300
2117K France , Prestamped envelope 15 c with extra franking 1, 4, and 5 c sent to Sweden tied by VALENCIENNES 25.2.83 with arr cds, and seal on back side. (Utrop ca €9 / $11) på brev 100 100
2118P France postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1950–63 on Schaubek leaves incl many sets Famous Frenchmen etc. (380) (Utrop ca €9 / $11) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 100 120
2119A France postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1900–1997 in two stockbooks. Somewhat mixed quality (>750) (Utrop ca €9 / $11) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 100 240
Klicka för foto 2120 Germany Reich Michel 179 used, 1922 Different designs 15 pf dull green-blue wmk 2. Signed Infla Berlin. EUR 280 (Utrop ca €9 / $11) stämplad 100 245
2121A Germany GDR (DDR) postfrisk accumulation 1971–1984 on leaves. Complete! Excellent quality (>700) (Utrop ca €9 / $11) postfrisk 100 250
2122P Germany GFR (BRD) ostämplad/stämplad collection 1949–73 on leaves (Schaubek). Some better issues e.g. used Famous persons 1949 and 1952. From 1950 mainly ostämplad. (Utrop ca €9 / $11) ostämplad/stämplad 100 100
2123 Utgår
2124A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1964–1982 in stockbook. To some extent a stock material.Three large stockbooks. Mostly good quality (>2000) (Utrop ca €9 / $11) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 100 260
2125P Germany Mixed ostämplad/stämplad. Collection occupied countries WWI, e.g. Belgium Mi 1-25. France Mi 1-12. Romania, General government, and Postgebiet Ost Mi 1-12. (Utrop ca €9 / $11) ostämplad/stämplad 100 250
2126P Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation old–modern. Mostly good quality (1200) (Utrop ca €9 / $11) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 100 250
2127A Great Britain postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1952– in three albums. Stamps, mini sheets, FDCs, and covers with stamps from the period. Mostly fine quality (Utrop ca €9 / $11) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 100 240
2128A Great Britain Channel Islands postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1969–1986 in Schaubek album with stamp mounts. Includes Guernsey, Jersey, and Isle of Man. Excellent quality (>500) (Utrop ca €9 / $11) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 100 140
2129P Greece postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation classics–1960s on visir leaves. Mostly fine quality (500) (Utrop ca €9 / $11) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 100 210
Klicka för foto 2130K Hong Kong Air mail cover 1937, First Flight Cover Hong Kong - San Fransisco April 29, 1937. A wonderful cover with fine transit postmarks on the reverse side. Franked with Mi 121 and 122 (five). (Utrop ca €9 / $11) på brev 100 200