Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop
2573RA Israel postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation. Well filled banana box with various collections/accumulations 1940's-modern in albums, stockbooks and leaves and also many xx sets in glassines. Low reserve to clear. (Utrop ca € 93 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000