Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop
2572RA Israel Mostly postfrisk 1948-modern. Appr 11 reminder collections. Many stamps with tabs. Many souv.sheets. Stamps in envelope and more. Mostly good quality (2000) (Utrop ca € 78 / $88) Mest postfrisk 800