Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop
1020BB Poland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation 1918-80´s in four albums+ leaves, e.g. many postfrisk blocks-of four/six and souvenir sheets etc. (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 300 300