Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop
1008SB Netherlands postfrisk collection/accumulation 1982-2002. Presentation packs 1982-1998, blocks 1979-2002 and some booklets. Catalogue value acc. to vendor EUR 685 (Utrop ca € 38 / $43) postfrisk 400 400