Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop
1006A Netherlands postfrisk collection/accumulation 1960–1990s in Davo album with stamp mounts (60-77) and stockbook incl many souvenir sheets etc. Favourable reserve. Mostly fine quality. (1500) (Utrop ca € 66 / $76) postfrisk 700