Lot Description Status Reserve
5988 Sweden Facit Official Tj20b used, 24 öre orange, tandn. 13. LYX-stämplat JÖNKÖPING 22.1.1883. Ett par naggade tänder. (Reserve approx. € 15 / $19) used 150
(*) The column "Opening bid" is updated 1-2 times a day.

Return to the search results