3045 objekt hittade, visar sidan 76 av 153

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1502 Utgår
Klicka för foto 1503K Sweden Facit 78x4 etc. cover, Ahrenberg flight, first trial flight Stockholm-New York 1929. Registered cover with correct postage 45 öre plus 20 kronor to finance the flight. All special cancellations and also New York arrival on back. Lüning 92 A 2. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) på brev 100 260
Klicka för foto 1504K Sweden Facit 79 or Scott 77 cover, 5 öre green. Nice cover sent from the Baltic Exhibition in Malmö 1914, with a fine bilingual meter stamp (Swedish and German). (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) på brev 100 100
Klicka för foto 1505P Sweden Facit 82 cover, 10 öre red. on "Reklamation" cancelled Stockholm 20 28.11.1917. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) på brev 100 100
Klicka för foto 1506K Sweden Facit 85 or Scott 83 cover, 20 öre blue. Nice cover sent from Stockholm 2.2.1920 to HAVANNA, Cuba. Arrival cachet on the reverse side of the cover. R3 according to Facit. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) på brev 100 140
1507K Sweden Facit 85 or Scott 83 cover, 20 öre blue on postcards to the Netherlands, cancelled STOCKHOLM 14.1.37. Forwarded with several cancellations, and a label that the addressee is unknown. Interesting post historical item. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) på brev 100 100
1508K Sweden Facit 85 or Scott 83 postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad, 20 öre blue. LILLESKOG 17.8.20, to Gothenburg with strip of five 8 öre as postage due, and "Expedierat". Very scarce. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 100 100
1509K Sweden Facit 89 or Scott 87 cover, 35 öre violet. Registered and censored cover to Reval from Göteborg 27.2.17.Interesting, several cancellations. Neat and clean. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) på brev 100 100
Klicka för foto 1510P Sweden Facit 100 or Scott 100 cover, Surcharge 12 / 25 öre orange on "Reklamation" cancelled K. Generalpoststyrelsen, Reklamationskontor 1918. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) på brev 100 125
Klicka för foto 1511 Sweden Facit 143A or Scott 116 used, 5 öre green, type II. EXCELLENT cancellation LOS 17.8.1927. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) stämplad 100 100
Klicka för foto 1512 Sweden Facit 162 or Scott 148 used, 60 öre red-lilac, type I. EXCELLENT copy cancelled TRANÅS 16.2.1922. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) stämplad 100 120
1513K Sweden Facit 196-207, 211-23 used, WPC 5 - 80 öre and UPU 5 öre - 1 kr. Mixed quality. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) stämplad 100 410
Klicka för foto 1514 Sweden Facit 269BC/CB or Scott 280 postfrisk, 1939 Gustaf V small numerals 10 öre pair 3+4 and 4+3. Excellent copies. F 2200 (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) postfrisk 100 220
Klicka för foto 1515 Sweden Facit 321 BC+CB postfrisk, Linné. F 3400 (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) postfrisk 100 310
Klicka för foto 1516 Sweden Facit 332BC postfrisk, 1941 The Royal Castle 5 Kr blue, pair 3+4. F 3300 (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) postfrisk 100 210
1517K Sweden Facit Military M1 cover, Complete cover with reply stamp. Very fine quality. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) på brev 100 154
Klicka för foto 1518 Sweden Facit Military M8 brevstycke, 1940 Small National Coat-of-Arms. Norrköping issues II green, broken cutting-lines with even corners. Nice cancellation NORA10.9.40. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) brevstycke 100 100
Klicka för foto 1519 Sweden Facit Military M64 ostämplad, 1892 Bicouloured Numeral Type 4 öre carmine/blue, watermark crown in corner block of four. (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) ostämplad 100 100
Klicka för foto 1520K Sweden Facit Booklet H34 postfrisk, Two complete booklets. F 1500 (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) postfrisk 100 100
Klicka för foto 1521 Sweden Facit Booklet H65 postfrisk, 1943 85th Birthday of King Gustaf V 20 × 20 öre red. With centered cylinder digit "1". Excellent condition. F 2500 (Utrop ca € 10 / $11) postfrisk 100 200