Snabbval – Internationell auktion 366:

10605 objekt hittade, visar sidan 68 av 531

Restförsäljning Internationell auktion 366 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 1346P Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1930-1980 in stockbook. Also some material from the Faroe Islands in the material. One stockbook and 14 Visir leaves. Somewhat mixed quality (>400) (Utrop ca € 47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500
1347A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1876-2010 in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. Some issues in units up to 10 stamps. Also some booklets included. Fine quality (>700) (Utrop ca € 47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 550
Köp 1348A Iceland Used. Lot 1994-2009 incl. dupl, mostly souvenir sheets and booklets. F ca 6500. Also FDC 17.3.1939 (def) with 7 stamps+ some varietes etc. (Utrop ca € 47 / $53) stämplad 500
1349A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1873-2003 in Leuchtturm album. leaves to 2006. Lot of stamps. Mostly good quality (Utrop ca € 47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 650
Köp 1350FE Iceland postfrisk lot c. 1960-90. many three of each. (Utrop ca € 47 / $53) postfrisk 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1351 Iceland Used 1876-1936. Officials. All different, e.g. 8-11, 25, 38, 51, 56, 58. Mostly good quality F SEK 3.885 (19) (Utrop ca € 37 / $42) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 1352 Iceland ostämplad 1876-1930. Officials. All different, e.g. F 4, 8, 11, 19, 21v1, 24v2, 31, 39, 65-68. Mostly good quality F SEK 3.900 (22) (Utrop ca € 37 / $42) ostämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 1353 Iceland ostämplad 1876-1945. All different, e.g. F 8ostämplad utan gummi, 19, 95, 97ostämplad utan gummi, 133, 168-69, 171ostämplad utan gummi, 173-82, 228, 232, 248c4, . Mostly good quality F SEK 5.850 (28) (Utrop ca € 37 / $42) ostämplad 400
1354K Iceland ostämplad 1876–1938. All different, e.g. F 19, 50, 74, 144, 178, 185-88, 255, 259, 273, souv.enir sheet 1, Officials TJ 39. Mostly good quality F SEK 7.235 (32) (Utrop ca € 37 / $42) ostämplad 400
1355K Iceland postfrisk 1902-71. All different, e.g. F Souv.sheet 1-2, 237-39, 248, 313, 318, 324, 327-29, 340, 353, Officials 31, 57-58, . Mostly good quality F SEK 6.380 (41) (Utrop ca € 37 / $42) postfrisk 400
1356 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
1357A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1876-1990 in visir album. Comprehensive material. Many stamps in duplicate. . Mostly good quality (>1000) (Utrop ca € 37 / $42) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 400 400
1358SD Iceland Mostly stämplad Classics-modern. Appr 5 reminder collections. Mostly good quality (1500) (Utrop ca € 37 / $42) Mest stämplad 400 400
1359A Iceland Used collection 1873–1999 in album with stamp mounts. Partly rather well-filled. Good quality (>500) (Utrop ca € 28 / $32) stämplad 300 300
1360A Iceland Booklets. Binder with 68 different booklets 1991-2015. Facit approx. 9770. (Utrop ca € 75 / $85) postfrisk 800 900
1361EB Iceland FDC collection 1944-2005. incl. The Republic 1944, The Parliament Building 1952 and 1957. Some duplicates are incl. (Utrop ca € 110 / $130) på brev 1200 1200
1362MA Iceland FDC accumulation 1950s–2000s in box. Incl. duplicates. Good quality (100s) (Utrop ca € 28 / $32) på brev 300 310
Köp 1363P Iceland Covers. 21 used, pictorial telegrams 1910-70ies. (Utrop ca € 47 / $53) på brev 500
1364P Iceland Covers. Lot 6 covers and 5 picture postcards , all with different postage from 1930ies, 5 sent to Germany and one to Prague. (Utrop ca € 37 / $42) på brev 400 500
Klicka för foto 1365 Finland Facit 1 I or Scott 1 or Norma 1 I used, 1856 Oval stamps 5 k blue, small pearls. With box cancel WIBORG. Nice, but close cut. F 25000 (Utrop ca € 190 / $210) stämplad 2000 3000