3045 objekt hittade, visar sidan 65 av 153

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1282A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1873-1978 in Schaubek album incl. a nice early part however mixed qual, F124-44, F173-93 mostly ostämplad, F165ostämplad, F259 used, better Official stamps etc. (Utrop ca € 170 / $190) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1700 2000
Köp 1283SG Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Removal box classic–modern in two Estett and two Schaubek albums with mounts. Modern section mostly postfrisk/ostämplad. (Utrop ca € 150 / $160) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1500
1284RD Iceland Mostly postfrisk. Collection 1930–2003 incl. e.g. F 311 postfrisk. Everything apparently postfrisk after 1954 incl. 47 different booklets, etc. (600) (Utrop ca € 150 / $160) Mest postfrisk 1500 1500
Köp 1285P Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1873–2000 incl. some duplicates. E.g. better classic issues and Christian X, Mi 162 used, nice officials, etc. Everything postfrisk after 1971. (900) (Utrop ca € 150 / $160) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1500
1286P Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation Skilling - 1950's on five leaves. Good selection of mainly better stamps, high catalogue value and great variation. The entire lot is presented at www.philea.se. Fine quality (Utrop ca € 150 / $160) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1500 1800
1287P Iceland postfrisk accumulation Sigurdsspn-1950's on four visir leaves. Medium priced-better stamps in reasonable quantities e.g. 2kr Christian X dense lines x21, 25kr Allthingx13 etc. The entire lot is presented at www.philea.se. Very high catalogue value. (Utrop ca € 97 / $110) postfrisk 1000
Köp 1288A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1876-1990 in Leuchtturm album with slip cases incl. e.g. F124-44 used, 189-93ostämplad, Tj21+24ostämplad with inverted ovpts. (Utrop ca € 97 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000
1289EA Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1900- in box. 15 stockbooks/albums. . Somewhat mixed quality (1000s) (Utrop ca € 97 / $110) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1000
Köp Klicka för foto 1290K Iceland postfrisk 1937-56. All different, e.g. F souv.sheet 1, 245, 248, 256-58, 261-63, 280, 299, 303, 305-06, 318, 324, 328-29, 340. Mostly good quality F SEK 7.330 (33) (Utrop ca € 68 / $77) postfrisk 700
Klicka för foto 1291P Iceland Used accumulation. F204-209, 1934 air mail, all stamps except 25aur represented by 12 copies or more, Facit value more than 19000. . (Utrop ca € 68 / $77) stämplad 700 700
1292A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1876–1978 in album with stamp mounts. Additionally also including the Faroe Islands 1975–92 (complete) and Greenland 1937–80. Mostly good quality (>300) (Utrop ca € 68 / $77) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 700
Köp Klicka för foto 1293 Iceland ostämplad 1876-1945. All different, e.g. F 8ostämplad utan gummi, 19, 95, 97ostämplad utan gummi, 133, 168-69, 171ostämplad utan gummi, 173-82, 228, 232, 248c4, . Mostly good quality F SEK 5.850 (28) (Utrop ca € 58 / $66) ostämplad 600
1294K Iceland ostämplad 1876–1938. All different, e.g. F 19, 50, 74, 144, 178, 185-88, 255, 259, 273, souv.enir sheet 1, Officials TJ 39. Mostly good quality F SEK 7.235 (32) (Utrop ca € 58 / $66) ostämplad 600
1295K Iceland postfrisk 1902-71. All different, e.g. F Souv.sheet 1-2, 237-39, 248, 313, 318, 324, 327-29, 340, 353, Officials 31, 57-58, . Mostly good quality F SEK 6.380 (41) (Utrop ca € 58 / $66) postfrisk 600
1296P Iceland ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1902–1938 on leaves. Mostly "kings head" stamps from the period. Mostly good quality (approx 100) (Utrop ca € 58 / $66) ostämplad/stämplad 600
Köp 1297SD Iceland Mostly stämplad Classics-modern. Appr 5 reminder collections. Mostly good quality (1500) (Utrop ca € 58 / $66) Mest stämplad 600
Köp Klicka för foto 1298 Iceland postfrisk 1911-71. All different, e.g. F 105-13, 213-14, 228, 230, 232, 287, . Mostly good quality F SEK 5.365 (30) (Utrop ca € 49 / $55) postfrisk 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1299 Iceland Used 1931–97. All different, e.g. F 199, 205c2, 205v, 218-20, 230, 237-39, 273, 280, 299, 318, 328. Mostly good quality F SEK 6.315 (44) (Utrop ca € 49 / $55) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1300 Iceland ostämplad 1873–1940. All different, e.g. F 2, 7, 12ostämplad utan gummi, 164, 188, 232, 256-58, Tj 52. Mostly good quality F SEK 6.100 (22) (Utrop ca € 49 / $55) ostämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1301 Iceland ostämplad 1876-1905. All different, e.g. F 8, 13ostämplad utan gummi, 14, 18-19, 42, 54, 65-66, 79. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.015 (13) (Utrop ca € 49 / $55) ostämplad 500