Snabbval – Auktion för samlingar och partier 356:

6630 objekt hittade, visar sidan 53 av 332

Restförsäljning Auktion för samlingar och partier 356 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

3061L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Box mixed material, mainly half modern Europa and Scandinavia. Also Medicine and Red Cross etc. (Utrop ca € 97 / $120) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1000
3062L ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. Accumulation classic–modern in 37 albums incl few a bit better issues. Mostly Europe. Approx. 25 kg. (Utrop ca € 87 / $110) Mest stämplad 900 900
3063L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation. Complete consignment from estate with e.g. much Sweden incl subscription in envelopes, e.g. some year sets and booklet year sets, letters and post cards incl some semi-interesting older etc. Low reserve, please inspect! (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800 2500
3064L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Well-filled removal box with much material in albums and on leaves incl e.g. xx. From estate, favourable reserve. (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800 1400
3065L ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad accumulation. Removal box with large amount of material on leaves, loose, in small books/circulation booklets etc, very varied and with bargain opportunities! (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) Mest stämplad 800 1700
Köp 3066L ALL WORLD Used accumulation. Removal box filled with stamps loose in boxes, in envelopes and some on paper, large amount of material older-newer in good variation! (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) stämplad 800
3067L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Large box with e.g. collections and part-collections on leaves incl xx Finland, England etc, also stamps in albums and stockbooks. Much material! (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800 850
Köp 3068L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Removal box. Sweden 2 kg on paper and postfrisk collection 1951–69. Modern USA. Mixed countries on visir cards. Collection Bulgaria classic–1960s. 23 Swedish FDCs 1956–64 all with cachets. Four albums various countries etc. 1 kg paper cuts mainly 1950–60s. Approx. 13 kg. (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800
3069L ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. Accumulation classic–modern in 22 albums + leaves. Mostly Europe incl Baltic states, and Austria etc. Approx. 21 kg. (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) Mest stämplad 800 800
3070L ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. Accumulation classic–modern in 27 albums. Mostly European countries. Approx. 22 kg. (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) Mest stämplad 800 800
3071L ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. Box with 10000's of stamps in bundles, albums and stock cards etc, some older covers/FDC's incl. Finland and France etc. Approx. 25 kg. (Utrop ca € 78 / $96) Mest stämplad 800 800
3072L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Removal box with e.g. 10000's of stamps Norway in envelopes, albums with e.g. Russia, Germany, postfrisk thematics, some Sweden etc. Approx. 24 kg. (Utrop ca € 68 / $84) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 700 800
3073L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation classic-modern on stock cards. Mostly Europe incl. e.g. Austria, Belgium, Ireland, Swizerland, Germany and also Canada etc. (Utrop ca € 68 / $84) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 700 700
3074L ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. Accumulation old–modern in 23 albums incl some thematics etc. Approx. 18 kg. (Utrop ca € 58 / $72) Mest stämplad 600 800
3075L ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad accumulation duplicates old–modern in banana box. (1000's) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) Mest stämplad 500 500
3076L ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad accumulation duplicates old–modern in banana box. (1000's) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) Mest stämplad 500 500
3077L ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad accumulation duplicates old–modern in banana box. Approx. 14 kg. (1000's) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) Mest stämplad 500 600
3078L ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad accumulation duplicates old–modern in banana box. Approx. 12 kg. (1000's) (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) Mest stämplad 500 500
Köp 3079L ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. Ca 30 albums with 1000's of stamps old-modern incl. much Sweden etc. Approx. 25 kg. (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) Mest stämplad 500
Köp 3080L ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. Removal box with stamps in several albums and leaves etc. old-modern. Approx. 31 kg. (Utrop ca € 49 / $60) Mest stämplad 500