7530 objekt hittade, visar sidan 53 av 377

Restförsäljning Internationell auktion 361 + Anbudsauktion

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1042A South Africa postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1913–1999 in visir album. Please see scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500
1043P South Africa Mostly stämplad collection/accumulation old–modern on visir leaves. Also postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad South West Africa (80). Mostly good quality. (250) (Utrop ca € 38 / $43) Mest stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 1044 Spain Michel 91 ostämplad, 1868 Queen Isabella II 19 Cs brown. A bit dirty. EUR 2400 (Utrop ca € 94 / $110) ostämplad 1000
1045A Spain postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation old–modern in 3 stockbooks. Mostly good quality (1000 +) (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
1046P Spain ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1850–1950's on leaves. Some better issues e.g. used Mi1010, 1019. (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) ostämplad/stämplad 300 550
1047P Suriname Booklets accumulation. About 100 slot-machine booklets in some duplication from Suriname and also The Netherlands. High cat.value and relatively unusual offer. (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) postfrisk 500 650
Köp 1048A Swaziland postfrisk collection 1963–81 in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. (partially home made mounts). (170) (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) postfrisk 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1049 Switzerland Michel 294-96 used, 1936 Pro Patria souvenir sheet 2. Cancelled ST GALLEN 14.11.36. EUR 260 (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1050 Switzerland Michel 457-59 used, PAX 1945 (3, 5 and 10 Fr). EUR 620 (Utrop ca € 94 / $110) stämplad 1000
Köp 1051 Switzerland Michel 560 postfrisk, 1951 LUNABA Exhibition souvenir sheet 14. EUR 260 (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) postfrisk 500
Köp 1052A Switzerland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1854–1979 in two albums. Incl. better stamps, organisations, UN Geneva also Estonia 1991–94 postfrisk. Mostly fine quality (approx 1000) (Utrop ca € 140 / $160) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1500
Köp Klicka för foto 1053 Switzerland Used lot 1850–1865 on stock cards. Including Mi 9, 13 I, 17 II, 19, and 21. Mi >2000€. Somewhat mixed quality. (9) (Utrop ca € 66 / $76) stämplad 700
Köp 1054A Switzerland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1854–1971 in album. Also Liechtenstein 1945-73 in album. (approx 800) (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500
Köp 1055SI Switzerland Used accumulation 1900s in box. Some hundred glassine envelopes with stamps. Also material from the Nordic countries included. Mixed quality (Thousands) (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) stämplad 300
Köp 1056SD Switzerland Cover collection 1906–1980 in box. More than 700 covers, postcards, commemorative covers etc. Of those approx 300 are FDCs. Mixed quality (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) på brev 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1057P Switzerland League of Nations postfrisk lot 1944 on visir leaves. League of Nations No 70-90, complete sett, blocks of four mostly with margins (top or corner). Excellent quality (84) (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) postfrisk 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1058P Tanzania postfrisk lot. TRIAL PROOFS of some 1986 issues. Four different miniature blocks: BL 53 (green / yellow), BL 55 (multicolour imperf and green / yellow), BL 58 (red). (4) (Utrop ca € 19 / $22) postfrisk 200
Klicka för foto 1059P Thailand Mostly stämplad collection classic–modern on leaves. E.g. some older unused. (Utrop ca € 47 / $54) Mest stämplad 500 1150
1060A Togo postfrisk. Very fine collection in Leuchtturm album 1976–79 incl 39 souvenir sheets. Mi approx 660 Euro. (Utrop ca € 28 / $33) postfrisk 300 410
1061 Utgår